Any additional information you have about a birth date, date of death, veteran status, spelling corrections, would be greatly appreciated by the Board. Our goal is to have records as accurate as possible. Information about these changes or corrections should be submitted in writing to Sakatah Cemetery, 50995 State Highway 13, Waterville, MN, 56096.

Enter any first or last name in the Search field, the search results will display as you type.

Click on any heading to sort by that heading. Click once to sort ascending, click again to sort descending.

Once you have located the record you are searching for you can click on the Section to open a map to that section to locate the plot.

Lot #GravesiteLast NameFirst NameVeteran StatusSection
11HaleCharles W.Middle Section
13HaleIrving W.VeteranMiddle Section
14HaleMary EllenMiddle Section
12HaleOraMiddle Section
23GleasonWilliamMiddle Section
21UptonElizabeth A. (Mrs. C. R.)Middle Section
22UptonEthel A.Middle Section
33HouckJohnMiddle Section
32HouckMrs.Middle Section
31HouckSamuelMiddle Section
34LeoGeorge W.Middle Section
41RiceFrankMiddle Section
44RiceJosephineMiddle Section
42RiceMrs.Middle Section
43RiceOrinaMiddle Section
53ClarkinfantMiddle Section
52ClarkJessieMiddle Section
51ClarkW. H.Middle Section
62KetchumL. C.Middle Section
63LomisHuldaMiddle Section
73BugslyElias E.Middle Section
72BugslyHenry I.Middle Section
71BugslyRalph RoyMiddle Section
81DurandInfantMiddle Section
8alleyWeatherheadJune TallardMiddle Section
93BennettchildMiddle Section
91BennettLawrenceMiddle Section
92BennettMrs.Middle Section
101BuckBertMiddle Section
103BuckLittle JackMiddle Section
102BuckLucy (Mrs. Bert)Middle Section
111DoughtyinfantMiddle Section
121HallA. B.Middle Section
123HopkinsLymanVeteranMiddle Section
122HopkinsSallyMiddle Section
131BoerumRichard T.Navy Civil WarMiddle Section
135FrancsicoGeorge AMiddle Section
133FranciscoInfantMiddle Section
134FranciscoInfantMiddle Section
136MatsonWilliamMiddle Section
132WheelerMalicaMiddle Section
141MosherAdelia Mrs.Middle Section
143MosherWestonMiddle Section
153PetersonClarkie R.Middle Section
151PetersonHaroldMiddle Section
152PetersonSquireMiddle Section
161BuellJames D.New York Infantry Civil WarMiddle Section
163BuellJames. Jr. (Jimmy)Middle Section
162BuellJames D. Mrs.Middle Section
172HopkinsAddieMiddle Section
173HopkinsElisabeth (Mrs. Uriah)Middle Section
171HopkinsUriahVeteran Civil WarMiddle Section
183BurdickCaroline Mrs.Middle Section
182GoodbarEdMiddle Section
181SmithWalter (child)Middle Section
191ColeOrrinMiddle Section
192GronsettoOninMiddle Section
193JillsonMrs. Marian AliceMiddle Section
203FailingArthurMiddle Section
204FailingClarenceMiddle Section
201StavenauNathalie E.Middle Section
214WoodAmanda M.Middle Section
213WoodGladysMiddle Section
215WoodHoratio S.Middle Section
211WoodinfantMiddle Section
212WoodNellieMiddle Section
221BealJohn W.Middle Section
222UllomchildMiddle Section
223UllomJohnMiddle Section
233FowlerBabyMiddle Section
235FowlerCalphurnia A.Middle Section
236FowlerGeorge W.Middle Section
234FowlerLouis M.WWIIMiddle Section
244PetersoninfantMiddle Section
243PiemeislLouis C.Middle Section
241SmithPatrickMiddle Section
255BrossardAugustusMiddle Section
255BrossardAdaline Mrs.Middle Section
253HobanEvaMiddle Section
252JohnsonElizabeth L.Middle Section
254JohnsonEnos S.Middle Section
251JohnsonWilliamMiddle Section
256SpoonerArthurMiddle Section
254SpoonerInfantMiddle Section
261GookinSarah A. (Mrs. C. G).Middle Section
264GrobFrances AMiddle Section
265GrobJacob C.Middle Section
262ZahnBernard Mrs.Middle Section
263ZahnBernard J. Rev.Middle Section
271BrettEsther M.Middle Section
275DehnEllen MaryMiddle Section
274DehnFrederick W.Middle Section
273DehnMaryMiddle Section
276DehnViolaMiddle Section
272KochDorothy E.Middle Section
284HoffmanFrankMiddle Section
283HoffmanJuliusMiddle Section
282McMillanJohn C.Middle Section
281TryanLawrenceMiddle Section
293DavisLouiseMiddle Section
292HopkinsLewisMiddle Section
291HopkinsLucyMiddle Section
294HopkinsWm. Mrs.Middle Section
305Holtzbaby boyMiddle Section
304KronkeFred W.Middle Section
302StanglerEdward J.Army KoreaMiddle Section
301StanglerRosa (Mrs. Edward)Middle Section
315GoffMrsMiddle Section
314KregerCarl F. W.Middle Section
311PetersonDavidMiddle Section
313PetersonDavid BertMiddle Section
312PetersonMary J. (Mrs. Bert)Middle Section
322GlassLanaMiddle Section
323GlassMosesMiddle Section
321GlassOliveMiddle Section
324RayJ.Middle Section
335GilroyMrs.Middle Section
336NelsonFrankMiddle Section
334RennibrigchildMiddle Section
332TallardCharles H.Wisconsin Army InfantryMiddle Section
331TallardchildMiddle Section
333TallardHazelMiddle Section
331TallardNancyMiddle Section
343JamesOliverMiddle Section
345RohdachildMiddle Section
342RohlFrederick W.Middle Section
341RohlLouisa E. (Mrs. Frederick)Middle Section
344SteidleyMartin A.Middle Section
351HillisWilliam D.Infantry Civil WarMiddle Section
365RogersChesterMiddle Section
361RogersDaisy T.Middle Section
362RogersDavid C.Middle Section
364RogersEllaMiddle Section
366RogersLillieMiddle Section
363RogersEmaline L. (Mrs. David)Middle Section
375BurkinfantMiddle Section
374RodgersCharlesMiddle Section
372RodgersClara L.Middle Section
373RodgersEtta FernMiddle Section
376RodgersGeorge W.Middle Section
377RodgersLauraMiddle Section
371RodgersPearlieMiddle Section
378RodgersWilliam H.Middle Section
382CurbyAugustaMiddle Section
381CurbychildMiddle Section
383CurbyJoseph F.Middle Section
394DurandJane Mrs.Middle Section
395DurandOrangeMiddle Section
393FallowsWilliam Dr.Wisconsin Reg.Middle Section
392FallowsMrs.Middle Section
391GeislerMaria Mrs.Middle Section
403HuntHattieMiddle Section
402HuntJohn D.VeteranMiddle Section
401HuntCaroline M. Mrs.Middle Section
421PrattIra B.Middle Section
422PrattMartha A. Mrs,Middle Section
423PrattNathan G.Middle Section
431HemstreetHazelMiddle Section
433HemstreetJohn J.Infantry Civil WarMiddle Section
432HemstreetMartha A. & childMiddle Section
434HemstreetSarah J.Middle Section
442FranciscoJohnMiddle Section
445FranciscoJohn N.Middle Section
443FranciscoAlice Mrs.Middle Section
444FranciscoLouise E. (Mrs. J. N.)Middle Section
441SanbornFlorentineMiddle Section
455BruleMyra Mrs.Middle Section
452GreenHarveyInf.War 1861 & 1865Middle Section
454GreenHarvey C. Jr.Middle Section
451GreenJames P.InfantryMiddle Section
453GreenJane Mrs.Middle Section
464GreenGeorge H.Middle Section
461GreenMinnieMiddle Section
465GreenMrs. Ella A.Middle Section
462SmithElizabeth A.Middle Section
463SmithElmer FrederickMiddle Section
482CoburnElla R.Middle Section
481CoburnGeorge H.Middle Section
494HanksEmory EMiddle Section
492HanksFranklin B.Middle Section
494HanksGeorge W.Middle Section
491HanksLydia M.Middle Section
493HanksCatherine (Mrs. Frank)Middle Section
503HanksWilliam E.Middle Section
502KnaakIda L.Middle Section
501UllomWesleyMiddle Section
515FerchIrene F.Middle Section
511Preuss, Sr.John JuliusMiddle Section
512PreussWilhelminaMiddle Section
514ThurberChancyMiddle Section
513ThurberLuellaMiddle Section
521WestburyinfantMiddle Section
522WestburyJeanetta E.Middle Section
523WestburyWilliamMiddle Section
531BackmanAnna J. (Mrs. C.A.)Middle Section
532BackmanCharles A.Middle Section
533BackmanGeorge (infant)Middle Section
542SmithEllsworthMiddle Section
543SmithEttaMiddle Section
544SmithHerbertMiddle Section
541SmithMrs.Middle Section
554CalliesAdeline L.Middle Section
553CalliesEmmaMiddle Section
552CalliesLouisa M.Middle Section
551CalliesWilliam F.Middle Section
565CoonirathLodena Mrs.Middle Section
562HersheyMartha SchlintzMiddle Section
564HollandLauvenaMiddle Section
563HusebyGrace D.Middle Section
561SchlintzIreneMiddle Section
571HeckertFredrick "Fredy"Middle Section
584GaleMariaMiddle Section
585GaleWilliamMiddle Section
586GreenMrs. PhoebeMiddle Section
581RobbinsMaria M. Mrs.Middle Section
582RobbinsRansomMN. InfantryMiddle Section
595BirdsallDanielMiddle Section
594BirdsallMrs. GulielmaMiddle Section
591JohnsonAlzina SheldonMiddle Section
592JohnsonOrvilleMiddle Section
602MorganAlice HartMiddle Section
601MorganFred LudloMiddle Section
605RuthsMargaret Mrs.Middle Section
604RuthsPeterMiddle Section
612FieroCharles M.Middle Section
615FieroCharlotteMiddle Section
611FieroLois MaeMiddle Section
616FieroReuben N.Middle Section
621Edwardsinfant twinsMiddle Section
622EdwardssonMiddle Section
631MungerHarriet E.Middle Section
633MungerRosettaMiddle Section
632MungerWarrenInfantry WisconsinMiddle Section
641CastlesHattie (Mrs. James)Middle Section
642CastlesJames (Rev. )Middle Section
646GrohAnton F.Middle Section
645ToddEarl "Little Earl" Middle Section
643ToddinfantMiddle Section
644ToddLydaMiddle Section
652MillerClyde & infant DonaldMiddle Section
651PotterLydiaMiddle Section
654SquiresJasper W.VeteranMiddle Section
653SquiresMaryMiddle Section
655WaitinfantMiddle Section
666DeithEmelineMiddle Section
665DeithFlonnerMiddle Section
663GreeneFrank W. Dr.Middle Section
662GreeneKatherine A. Mrs.Middle Section
661GreeneWinston D.Middle Section
675GilesLaura McPeekMiddle Section
674JohnsonEthel McPeek GilesMiddle Section
676McPeekAlbertMiddle Section
672SchoenWilheminaMiddle Section
673SchoenWilliamMiddle Section
684KenrickAlexanderMiddle Section
682KenrickAlexander, Jr.Middle Section
685KenrickinfantMiddle Section
681KenrickinfantMiddle Section
683KenrickKezia D.Middle Section
693ChristmanElizabeth P.Middle Section
694ChristmanHiramMiddle Section
692ChristmanHiram A.Middle Section
691ChristmanMarthaMiddle Section
702HaskinsCharlesMiddle Section
701HaskinsPhoebeMiddle Section
713SeamansAda M.Middle Section
711SeamansCharles. L.Middle Section
715SeamanschildMiddle Section
712SeamansD. Harland Jr.Middle Section
716SeamansDavid HarlandMN. Infantry Civil WarMiddle Section
715SeamansElizaMiddle Section
714SeamansHarold J.Middle Section
722DorrainEva B.Middle Section
721GroverAlmiraMiddle Section
724KellyJohnMiddle Section
723KellyMary J.Middle Section
733MickleyJosieMiddle Section
733MickleyViolaMiddle Section
731NotbohmLizzie J.Middle Section
746KetchumInfantMiddle Section
742NamchekEunice RiceMiddle Section
741ZieglerEdith RiceMiddle Section
752GishElla B.Middle Section
753GishJohn W.Middle Section
754GishMelissiaMiddle Section
762CuthbertchildMiddle Section
763CuthbertSophiaMiddle Section
761Cuthbert,InfantMiddle Section
772BrossardchildMiddle Section
771BrownAlzina E.Middle Section
773SimpsonSamuel J.PA InfantryMiddle Section
784BelknapElizabethMiddle Section
785BelknapStephen EArmy Infantry WWIMiddle Section
781MinskechildMiddle Section
791DavisRodaMiddle Section
794NelsonPearlMiddle Section
793NelsonVernonaMiddle Section
792NewtonRachelMiddle Section
795PetersonRobert HolmesMiddle Section
801AndreusGeorgeMiddle Section
811DickersonFlossieMiddle Section
812KritzerGlenMiddle Section
813KritzerLouisMiddle Section
814KritzerMaryMiddle Section
814 CRSlechtaLouise KritzerMiddle Section
824PiperJohnstonVeteranMiddle Section
822PiperSamantha Mrs.Middle Section
821TrobridgeEugeneMiddle Section
823TrobridgeJennieMiddle Section
834KanneHenry F.Middle Section
833KanneMinnie L.Middle Section
832KingsleyArlington StarrMiddle Section
831KingsleyWalter G.Middle Section
842CaseEliza (Mrs. S. P.)Middle Section
843CaseSchuylerMiddle Section
841CaseSimeon P.VeteranMiddle Section
845KanneAugust F.Middle Section
844KanneMartha M. Mrs.Middle Section
852AthertonEdwardMiddle Section
851SchlingerRose C. Mrs.Middle Section
854SuttonAbramMiddle Section
862AlexanderLymanMiddle Section
863MatzSophiaMiddle Section
861NuttingMartha AliceMiddle Section
871EverettThomas LeonMiddle Section
881EverettMabelMiddle Section
884EverettMahlon R.Middle Section
882EverettMaude C. Mrs.Middle Section
883HargesheimerStanleyMiddle Section
894GreeneElizabethMiddle Section
891GreeneEllen M. RogersMiddle Section
892GreeneGeorge E.Middle Section
893GreeneWilliamMiddle Section
903KnaakFerdinand W.Middle Section
901KnaakIda W.Middle Section
902KnaakCharlotte L. Mrs.Middle Section
923RogersCharlieMiddle Section
921RogersElizabeth M. ChristmanMiddle Section
922RogersLuther ZoanMiddle Section
931KenrickTabathaMiddle Section
933KimballJulia Freeman RogersMiddle Section
932KimballMortimer GeorgeMiddle Section
934RogersPhebe Sparrow KenrickMiddle Section
935RogersZoanMiddle Section
944BlairGeorge A.Middle Section
941BlairMrs. LydiaMiddle Section
956BlairCaleb P. (C.P.)Middle Section
955BlairLuchetia (Mrs. C. P. )Middle Section
953MinerMaud L.Middle Section
951MorschingWilhelm A. Sr.Middle Section
952WhiteBertieMiddle Section
954WilliamsMary BlairMiddle Section
963BealJesseIllinois InfantryMiddle Section
962BealMargaret E. Mrs.Middle Section
961BealOliver D.Middle Section
965BleedornFerdinand J.Middle Section
964BleedornLouisa Maria Mrs.Middle Section
972PhilbrickLavinaMiddle Section
971PhilbrickSamuel C.Middle Section
984PhilbrickElizabeth (Lizzie)Middle Section
981PhilbrickJ. L.Middle Section
982PhilbrickMrs. J.Middle Section
983PhilbrickRobertMiddle Section
994ArndtFrank O.Middle Section
991BlairNora EttaMiddle Section
992BlairVeraMiddle Section
993BriggsGeorge DavidMiddle Section
1002BlairEmmaMiddle Section
1001BlairLucy M.Middle Section
1003BlairLuther L.Wisconsin CalvaryMiddle Section
1004BlairMary AnneMiddle Section
2063KanneKarl (Charley)Middle Section
2062KanneKarl Christina Richter Mrs.Middle Section
2061RichterAmelia B.Middle Section
2071HargraveRichardMiddle Section
2074HermsmeyerFrederickMiddle Section
2073HermsmeyerJ. F.Middle Section
2072HermsmeyerMrsMiddle Section
2082BaumgartenMatildaMiddle Section
2083BaumgartenW. E. (Rev.)Middle Section
2081BaumgartenWilliam A.Middle Section
2085KanneAugustMiddle Section
2084KanneAugustaMiddle Section
2092DickieMargaret J.Middle Section
2095DickiePeter D.Middle Section
2091OlsenMargaretMiddle Section
2106BuckAlbertMiddle Section
2102BuckAlice LMiddle Section
2104BuckKennethMiddle Section
2103BuckMercedesMiddle Section
2101BuckWinfred L.Middle Section
2105ThayerJames Jr.Middle Section
2105ThayerMarguerite F. BuckMiddle Section
2111DomonoskeEmma A.Middle Section
2112DomonoskeWilliam HenryMiddle Section
2113QuastElla JuliaMiddle Section
2114QuastMelvin A.Middle Section
2123CramEsther F.Middle Section
2124CramFaith G.Middle Section
2122CramLesterMiddle Section
2125CramRoland RobertMiddle Section
2121CramRubyMiddle Section
2134HeringAugustaMiddle Section
2136HeringErnestMiddle Section
2133HeringLouisMiddle Section
2142StillerCarolineMiddle Section
2143StillerEmeryMiddle Section
2145StillerGotlieb FerdinandHeavy Artillery InfantryMiddle Section
2144StillerSopfie M. Mrs.Middle Section
2141StillerRoy J.Middle Section
2151CoughlinMary Ellen JanMiddle Section
2152CoughlinPeterMiddle Section
2155DavisDr. H.Middle Section
2153DavisElizabethMiddle Section
2156DavisMarionMiddle Section
2154DavisMaryMiddle Section
2163SchlossinAugust G.Middle Section
2161SchlossinAugust W.Middle Section
2162SchlossinH. PaulineMiddle Section
2166SouthwickJ. L.Middle Section
2172GibbsMary Ann (Mrs. Wm.)Middle Section
2173GibbsWilliamMiddle Section
2171HowellAliceMiddle Section
2174SmithBernice F.Middle Section
2182DurandOrson C.Army WWIIMiddle Section
2181GartnerCharles RoyMiddle Section
2184GartnerMalachiMiddle Section
2185GartnerPhoebe (Mrs. Malachi)Middle Section
2192AltierLauraMiddle Section
2194MengisErvin O.Middle Section
2193MengisMargaretMiddle Section
2191MengisMoritz F.Middle Section
2203BaileyBertha DMiddle Section
2203BaileyBertie O.Middle Section
2203BaileyHulda L.Middle Section
2202BaileyJasper H.Middle Section
2204BaileyJoseph TrumanMiddle Section
2205BaileyMary Emma Richardson Mrs, Middle Section
2201BaileyRodneyMiddle Section
2211BaileyClarence O.Middle Section
2214BaileyClaud AlbertMiddle Section
2212BaileyEmily Elizabeth (Miller)Middle Section
2213BaileyGuy AlbertMiddle Section
2225RichardsonAlbertMiddle Section
2224RichardsonCharles W.Middle Section
2224RichardsonHulda A.Middle Section
2226RichardsonMary CatherineMiddle Section
2221TownsendLewisVeteranMiddle Section
2222TownsendSarah A. BaxtonMiddle Section
2233ErricksonEllen ElizabethMiddle Section
2236ErricksonHiramMiddle Section
2234ErricksonJoseph A.Middle Section
2235ErricksonSarah OblingerMiddle Section
2237ErricksonZilphiaMiddle Section
2231OblingerHorace B.Middle Section
2232OblingerSarah ChadwickMiddle Section
2245BlastervoldKatherine M. KaupaMiddle Section
2243ChambersArthur EdwinMiddle Section
2242ChambersMinnie A.Middle Section
2241ChambersThomas (child)Middle Section
2246KaupaJohnMiddle Section
2241MoeGeorge ArthurMiddle Section
2254ErricksonAlice ElsieMiddle Section
2255ErricksonMaggie J. (Mrs. Henry)Middle Section
2256ErricksonWilliam HenryMiddle Section
2253PlatzAnna MariaMiddle Section
2252PlatzFrank C.Middle Section
2251PlatzinfantMiddle Section
2251PlatzinfantMiddle Section
2264TownsendArthur C.Middle Section
2261TownsendHattie L.Middle Section
2265TownsendKathryn MayMiddle Section
2262TownsendMary A.Middle Section
2263TownsendNicholasVeteranMiddle Section
2266TownsendSarah MariaMiddle Section
2272KrugerErrick F.Middle Section
2271KrugerIda ReynoldsMiddle Section
2274PreussJohanna D.Middle Section
2275PreussK. W. FerdinandMiddle Section
2283GairMollie KaupaMiddle Section
2281KaupaFrankMiddle Section
2282KaupaGenovavaMiddle Section
2285MoonS. E. Mrs.Middle Section
2293RardinAlbert A.Middle Section
2291RardinLottieMiddle Section
2294RardinMaryetta (Mrs. Wm.)Middle Section
2292RardinWillliamMN. Infantry Civil WarMiddle Section
2295SellenJeromeIowa InfantryMiddle Section
2296SellenNettieMiddle Section
2301BowenEmma J.Middle Section
2302BowenN. KimballWisconsin InfantryMiddle Section
230between 1 & 2BowenWillis B.Middle Section
2311HertelHelenaMiddle Section
2313HertelHenry ErnestMiddle Section
2312HertelRuthMiddle Section
2321BaileyGen. George W.VeteranMiddle Section
2331KaupaJohnMiddle Section
2333KaupaThecklaMiddle Section
2332VanInfantMiddle Section
2341ChambersLizzieMiddle Section
2342ChambersRosa L.Middle Section
2353DurandMrs.Middle Section
2351DurandSamuelMiddle Section
2352DurandSylvesterMiddle Section
2361HandHazel L.Middle Section
2362HandNellie E.Middle Section
2363HandStephen T.Middle Section
2372ChambersAdra L.Middle Section
2371ChambersAlvinMiddle Section
2381EastmanHenryMiddle Section
2382Eastman-JohnsonLucinda MatzMiddle Section
2392FisherRudolph A. (R.A.C.)Middle Section
2401HechtFern E. SheldonMiddle Section
2406LewallenRuth Esther SheldonMiddle Section
2403SheldonAda E.Middle Section
2404SheldonArthur M.Middle Section
2405SheldonSarah E.Middle Section
2414KanneMinnie IdaMiddle Section
2415LoweCharles B.Middle Section
2416LoweClaraMiddle Section
2412LukerGilbert RoyVeteranMiddle Section
2411LukerThelma E.Middle Section
2425WeaverCatherineMiddle Section
2426WeaverGeorgeInfantry CO. FMiddle Section
2421WeaverIsabelMiddle Section
2422WeaverJohn J.Middle Section
2436SpletstoserBerthaMiddle Section
2435SpletstoserFrederickMiddle Section
2442ChambersMary E.Middle Section
2441ChambersThomasMiddle Section
2443HandEmma LouisaMiddle Section
2445HandVernon L.Middle Section
2455BeachCora B. (Mrs. H. N.)Middle Section
2456BeachHoratio N.Middle Section
2451LaueMary D.Middle Section
2461MarzahnErwinMiddle Section
2464MarzahnFreada A.Middle Section
2461MarzahnLeroyMiddle Section
2462MarzahnLydiaMiddle Section
2465MarzahnMason M.Middle Section
2463MarzahnRobert J.Middle Section
2471RodgersAlvinMiddle Section
2473RodgersCora CMiddle Section
2474RodgersFrankMiddle Section
2472RodgersLorenzoMiddle Section
2475RodgersMaryMiddle Section
2482SchlosseneAugusta C.Middle Section
2481SchlosseneHaroldMiddle Section
2484SchwartzJohn HenryMiddle Section
2483SchwartzMartha B.Middle Section
2491MatsonAnnie L.Middle Section
2493MatsonErwin W.Middle Section
2496MatsonPauline D.Middle Section
2494MatsonWalterMiddle Section
2492SutterMyrtise MatsonMiddle Section
2502HermelAnna L. (Mrs. Chas.)Middle Section
2501HermelCharles AlvinMiddle Section
2504HermelDorothy MelstromMiddle Section
2505HermelHarold CharlesMiddle Section
2506HermelIrene D.Middle Section
2503HermelIda E. (Mrs. Charles)Middle Section
2515GishHenry JacobMiddle Section
2514GishMabel LauraMiddle Section
2516GishRachelMiddle Section
2511SpencerGeorge AlbertMiddle Section
2512SpencerLucy Jane Mrs.Middle Section
2522KanneG.C.Middle Section
2524KanneMary E.Middle Section
2533SchwankeAnna KanneMiddle Section
2532SchwankeGustavMiddle Section
2546BoydGale C.Army Air Corps WWIIMiddle Section
2545BoydGertrude E.Middle Section
2543SikesChristine EMiddle Section
2544SikesLonnie (Alonzo) R.Middle Section
2554BarkelandFlorentine (Mrs, Thor)Middle Section
2555BarkelandThorMiddle Section
2552HermelJohn T.Middle Section
2551HermelMathildaMiddle Section
2556SamsolGinhild MariaMiddle Section
2673BrossardMary HintzMiddle Section
2685BarkelandAnne MatildaMiddle Section
2686BarkelandG. C.Middle Section
2682ReynoldsHelene MarieMiddle Section
2683ReynoldsRayMiddle Section
2695BakerAlice E.Middle Section
2696BakerHenry L.VeteranMiddle Section
2694ShifflettFranklinMiddle Section
2693ShifflettHattieMiddle Section
2691TraverJamesMiddle Section
2692TraverPermillaMiddle Section
2702GustinLorenzo A.VeteranMiddle Section
2701GustinMaryMiddle Section
2705SeibelAlba J.Middle Section
2706SeibelConrad WilliamMiddle Section
2712PommeranzAmanda L.Middle Section
2714PommeranzIda MathildaMiddle Section
2713PommeranzPaul H.Middle Section
2711PommeranzViolaMiddle Section
2715PommeranzWalterMiddle Section
2723PrehnAugust J.Middle Section
2721PrehnMary SophiaMiddle Section
2733ClemonsJames WilloyMiddle Section
2732ClemonsPriscillaMiddle Section
2731FarrarCarrieMiddle Section
2741CarmanGeorgeanna A. Mrs.Middle Section
2744KutzmaElwood S.Middle Section
2745KutzmaEthelMiddle Section
2746KutzmaStephen JosephEngineer WWIMiddle Section
2752BroughtonChristopherMiddle Section
2751BroughtonLettieMiddle Section
2754EdwardsFredMiddle Section
2755LamontAgnes ElnoraMiddle Section
2756LamontElmerVeteranMiddle Section
2761BroughtonMartinMiddle Section
2762ShifflettAaron D.Middle Section
2763ShifflettJohnMiddle Section
2765SmithHilda MinnieMiddle Section
2766SmithWalter R.Middle Section
2776AthertonDavid B.Infanty WWIIMiddle Section
2772GoltzEdward WilliamMiddle Section
2771GoltzMargaret CarolineMiddle Section
2773MarshAlma LeonaMiddle Section
2774MarshMelvin AlfredMiddle Section
2775RadcliffGrace M.Middle Section
2785ClarkAmy ArvillaVeteranMiddle Section
2786ClarkMerrelEngineering Maint. WWIIMiddle Section
2783 CRGilomenAlan GeneMiddle Section
2796FranciscoGrant C.Army WWIMiddle Section
2795FranciscoMargaret MaeMiddle Section
2794 CRLauLeona PearlMiddle Section
2793LauLeonardMiddle Section
2792MillerAlfred JosephArmy WWIIMiddle Section
2791MillerRose E.Middle Section
2796 CRPullenGeraldine M.Middle Section
2804 CRMcMillenDorothy LouiseMiddle Section
2803McMillenRoy RobertKoreaMiddle Section
2811KnutsonNels S.Middle Section
2812KnutsonRachel S.Middle Section
2814MoenchAnna SarahMiddle Section
2815MoenchGeorgeMiddle Section
2823EasbeyGeorge ArthurMiddle Section
2821EastmanMary BarbaraMiddle Section
2822EastmanWillliamMiddle Section
2833MoenchLouis L. Dr.Middle Section
2832MoenchNora ReedMiddle Section
2844 CRSeibelAlice AnnieMiddle Section
2843SeibelHarold G.Middle Section
2846 CRSeibelIrene M.Middle Section
2845SeibelJohn MarionMiddle Section
2842WanousHenry W.Middle Section
2841WanousVelzora GMiddle Section
2853GomerIda C.Middle Section
2856LamontHubert KennethArmy WWIIMiddle Section
2855LamontIrma RuthMiddle Section
2851SchaalHelen M.Middle Section
2852SchaalWilliam FrederickArmy WWIIMiddle Section
2866ChristensenAlfred C.Middle Section
2865ChristensenSara O.Middle Section
2864OelkeAlbert F.Army WWIMiddle Section
2863OelkeRose E.Middle Section
2862SchmidtkeHarold E.Middle Section
2861SchmidtkeMarvel LorraineMiddle Section
2872BrandtDonald EliMiddle Section
2871BrandtMildred EvelynMiddle Section
2874FialaCharles A.Middle Section
2873FialaGrace HelenMiddle Section
2876WardLyman DwightMiddle Section
2875 CRWardRuth EvelynMiddle Section
2882MoenchBerniece C.Middle Section
2883MoenchGeorge ReedMiddle Section
2881 southWetzelJames GlenMiddle Section
2911RadcliffeHaroldMiddle Section
2923FallowsErnest E.Middle Section
2932McGeoghBlanche A. SteidleyMiddle Section
2931SteidleyCharles MartinMiddle Section
2934SteidleyMark A.Middle Section
2933SteidleyRoy O.Middle Section
2941HaleCalvinMiddle Section
2942HaleCharles EdsonMiddle Section
2951?Middle Section
2955LukerFrank PittMiddle Section
2956LukerFranklin BeachMiddle Section
2954LukerLucinda M.Middle Section
2961?Middle Section
2966KnaakAlbert W.Middle Section
2965KnaakViola G.Middle Section
2974BeachEmma M.Middle Section
2975BeachWilliam S.Middle Section
2971LukerAnna IsabelleMiddle Section
2972LukerCharles PittMiddle Section
2986EhlersFredMiddle Section
2985FreyerWilliamMiddle Section
2983HoffmanEdgarMiddle Section
2984RichardsWilliamMiddle Section
2982WoodruffRoyMiddle Section
2991BlouinLeslie AnnMiddle Section
2991BlouinPamela/PaulaMiddle Section
2995ChristensenAlfredMiddle Section
2992HurstMichael TimothyMiddle Section
2996PowersJohn L.Middle Section
2994RadcliffMaryMiddle Section
2993WalburnJoanne LeeMiddle Section
3002BergEmilMiddle Section
3001BergEmilieMiddle Section
3006KruegerAlbert J. H.Middle Section
3005KruegerAmalia TeresaMiddle Section
3012AlbrechtBerthaMiddle Section
3011AlbrechtCharles FMiddle Section
3015WeberAgnes (Mrs. Joseph)Middle Section
3016WeberJosephMiddle Section
3024ChristmanCharles W.Middle Section
3023ChristmanEdna JuneMiddle Section
3021ChristmanElijah J.Middle Section
3022ChristmanJennie J.Middle Section
3032GlolfelterCharles WymouthField Artillery WWI died in FranceMiddle Section
3031GlolfelterFlorence Elizabeth RogersMiddle Section
3035GlofelterGeorge R. (died in France)Middle Section
3043FindahlLaura GlotfelterMiddle Section
3044FindahlNorman T.Infantry WWIMiddle Section
304GLOTFELDER/FINDAHL MONUMENTMiddle Section
3055CoryLydia S.Middle Section
3056CoryWilliam M. Dr.VeteranMiddle Section
3052KritzerLucilleMiddle Section
3053KritzerMelvinMiddle Section
3051KritzerMelvin LueMiddle Section
305alley CRVelishekJames MichaelMiddle Section
3063BockCarrie E.Middle Section
3065GammoninfantMiddle Section
3064PainterinfantMiddle Section
3061ReedEmma T.Middle Section
3066WoloverWilliam JosephMiddle Section
3062YoungerJakeMiddle Section
3073SorgatzAnna L.Middle Section
3075SorgatzElsie O. (Mrs. Paul)Middle Section
3074SorgatzLuther PaulMiddle Section
3085BartleAnnaMiddle Section
3082BartleElizabeth C.Middle Section
3086BartleHermanMiddle Section
3083BartleWalter A.Army WWI\Middle Section
3084CrawfordBetty JaneMiddle Section
3081OlsonMarkusArmy WWIIMiddle Section
3081 CROlsonVerna J. BartleMiddle Section
3095FrodelMabel H. SmithMiddle Section
3096Smithinfant buried with fatherMiddle Section
3093SmithJohn R.Middle Section
3096SmithJohn W.Middle Section
3092SmithMary J. (Mrs. John)Middle Section
3091SteveJames JohnMiddle Section
3104BackmanMarie Lillian SchulzMiddle Section
3103SchulzPaul O. Dr.Middle Section
3102SchulzHerman G.Middle Section
3101SchulzLouise W.Middle Section
5001 CRChristensenAdrian J.Army Korean WarMiddle Section
5001 CRChristensenWanda JaneMiddle Section
5006'alleyWalkerKeith L.Middle Section
5021DahleMark K.Middle Section
5022DahleMinnie M.Middle Section
5023DahleOmar C.Middle Section
5025LoefflerRobert LeeArmy WWIIMiddle Section
5024LoefflerShirley AnnMiddle Section
5031GehrkeClara DorothyMiddle Section
5034GehrkeEarl AlbertMiddle Section
5033GehrkeEvelyn MaryMiddle Section
5032GehrkeOtto FrankMiddle Section
5041HermelAgatha LuellaMiddle Section
5042HermelLeonardMiddle Section
5043MeinkeMarie T.Middle Section
5044MeinkeWalter A.Middle Section
5046MorrisAlfred H.Middle Section
5045MorrisKathryn E.Middle Section
5054EggersEdgar Frederick WilliamArmy WWIIMiddle Section
5053EggersHelen LucilleMiddle Section
5051HermelFrances I.Middle Section
5052HermelJohn E.Middle Section
5056' alley CRRauschCeceliaMiddle Section
5055 CRRaushMabel LillianMiddle Section
5056'alley-CRRauschMarvinMiddle Section
5056 CRRauschRobert FrancisMiddle Section
5082MorrellLloyd J.ArmyMiddle Section
5081MorrellLucille I.Middle Section
5083RaedekeAlma Caroline (Mrs. John)Middle Section
5096MarzahnMileah BreannMiddle Section
5093MarzahnRobert EdwardMiddle Section
5094 CRMarzahnShirley AnnMiddle Section
5102SeibelDale W.Middle Section
5101SeibelLois E.Middle Section
5146MarzahnDonald NormanArmy KoreaMiddle Section
499M3 CRAndersenElaine A.Middle Section
499M4 CRAndersenWenzel M.Army WWIIMiddle Section
499M2StanglerElmer JosephMiddle Section
41MonumentMiddle Section
47PumpMiddle Section
3231AndersonRobert HowardNorth Section
3231st CRAnderson-FrankSusan J. buried with sonNorth Section
3234ChavezTelesforoNorth Section
3232QuastLouiseNorth Section
3233QuastWilliam AugustInfanty WWINorth Section
324AlleyBeskeAdrian R.Army Korean WarNorth Section
3243MendeAlan C.Army Viet NamNorth Section
3241MendeChris AlanNorth Section
32410'alley NorthRemingtonEllen R.North Section
32410' alley SouthRemingtonLucias FrancisArmy WWIINorth Section
3244RupeJohn ShermanNorth Section
3246WaughCharles Austin Sr.North Section
3245WaughMae C.North Section
3255 CRSchuetteBetty JoNorth Section
3253SchuetteMae ElizabethNorth Section
3254SchuetteNorval GlennNorth Section
3251SeljeskogHelen M.North Section
3252SeljeskogSeger M.North Section
3266GiffordM. ArthurArmy WWIINorth Section
3265GiffordMyra LorrettaNorth Section
326alley CRHeskettDavid MNorth Section
326alley CRHeskettMary LouNorth Section
3263KnightShawn B.North Section
3274FischerFrank R.North Section
3272MendeCaleb DemingArmy Air Force WWIINorth Section
3271MendeMabelNorth Section
3275WaldronGertrude AliceNorth Section
3276WaldronJohn WilliamVeteranNorth Section
3281GeyerAgnes MarieNorth Section
3282GeyerElmer E.North Section
3286McCordKenneth ThomasNorth Section
3285McCordLauretta PittmanNorth Section
3284WieseBenjamin ElroyUSNR WWIINorth Section
3283Wiese PerryLola M.North Section
3293BarkerJason T .North Section
3295 CRBarkerMerle W. Sr.North Section
329alley CRCaspariDaniel HerbertArmyNorth Section
329alley CRCaspariMaurine CarolNorth Section
3292EggertTheodoreNorth Section
3291PerryGeorge HawleyArmy WWIINorth Section
3311SimpsonAlma P.North Section
3312SimpsonCharles V.North Section
3313SimpsonFrancelia R.North Section
3314SimpsonJames I.North Section
332Alley CRHammett-BohlenDolla Rae DeeNorth Section
3324KanneElla A.North Section
3321PrimeauJoan MarieNorth Section
3325QuastAdolphNorth Section
3326QuastAmelia L.North Section
3323QuastHazel I.North Section
3322QuastWalter OttoNorth Section
3331BohlenElsie M.North Section
3332BohlenHenry M.North Section
3336HammetFred OrvilleNorth Section
3335HammetLucille M.North Section
3333WeissAnnaNorth Section
3334WeissRaymondNorth Section
333alleyWhitingAlden ENorth Section
333alleyWhitingStella LuellaNorth Section
334AlleyBrosdahlNorman MalinNorth Section
3342HuffingtonHerbert Leonard M. D.Navy WWIINorth Section
3343HuffingtonMarion JeanNorth Section
3344HuffingtonMary Gertrude D.North Section
3346KelmEldor A.North Section
3345KelmLeah JaneNorth Section
3355BohlenLenore EstelleNorth Section
3356BohlenTheodoreNorth Section
3353DenoLydia A.North Section
3354DenoWilliam HermanNorth Section
3351MelstromKathryn M.North Section
3352MelstromOtto L.North Section
3365KritzerElizabethNorth Section
3361KritzerEsther A.North Section
3366KritzerGeorge ChristianNorth Section
3362KritzerHarvey LeonardNorth Section
3364O'BanionArthur M.North Section
3363O'BanionDorotheaNorth Section
3376LyonsAxel (Ted)North Section
3375LyonsIda MayNorth Section
3374LyonsKennethNorth Section
3373NelsonNancy Lee LyonsNorth Section
33710' alley SSmithMarcella LucilleNorth Section
33710' alley NSmithRalph AndrewNorth Section
3372SykesLouie R.North Section
3383BurgessErna R.North Section
3384BurgessSherman HenryNorth Section
3381SvelaHarold SigrudArmy WWIINorth Section
3382SvelaSarah MaxineNorth Section
3394DickieLewisNorth Section
3393DickieMartha L.North Section
3405BurgeAnna Dickie OlesenNorth Section
3406OlesenPeterSpanish American WarNorth Section
34010' alley SWeilageHenry F.North Section
34010' alley NWeilageLoretta L.North Section
3412JacksonAlva ThomasNorth Section
3411JacksonEvaline EthelNorth Section
3414SikesGordon J.North Section
3413SikesKathyrn C.North Section
3416VanderburghChrisNorth Section
3415VanderburghCleo P.North Section
3421 alley CRBauerDonald FrancisArmy Korean WarNorth Section
3421 alley CRBauerMarna LeeNorth Section
3424ByrneJames F.North Section
3422ByrneJanette HelenNorth Section
3423ByrneRobert A Sr.North Section
3426PeachCharles A.North Section
3425PeachIrene J.North Section
3434' alley CRAppelGayle MarieNorth Section
3432DusbabekHarry WillardNorth Section
3431 CRDusbabekNina EstellaNorth Section
3436EllingworthDonald G.VeteranNorth Section
3435EllingworthLucille M.North Section
3434EllingworthMalyn D.ArmyNorth Section
3446DawaldAlbert J.VeteranNorth Section
3443DawaldbabyNorth Section
3445DawaldFrieda HenriettaNorth Section
3444 CRDawaldPhyllis BartellNorth Section
3446 at footKiewattConnie L.North Section
34410' alley N.LamontInezNorth Section
34410' alleyS.LamontMerle H.North Section
3453SchulzIdaNorth Section
3454SchulzWalter CarlNorth Section
3451SpencerClara C.North Section
3452SpencerThomas E.North Section
3455StuckyM. Theodora (Dora)North Section
3456StuckyWilliam F.Army WWINorth Section
3463HillerAgnes C.North Section
3464HillerJuliusNorth Section
3461WerthAnnaNorth Section
3462WerthWilhelmNorth Section
3472EppenbaughAugustNorth Section
3471EppenbaughMaryNorth Section
3473PeachEmmaNorth Section
3474PeachJohn W.North Section
3482HobanEdgar F.Army WWIINorth Section
3483HobanEdmond E.North Section
3481HobanJudy Ann-infantNorth Section
3481HobanMattie EuniceNorth Section
3482HobanTwin BoysNorth Section
3484SellLester E. Jr.North Section
3486SellLester HermanArmy WWIINorth Section
3485SellViolet LouiseNorth Section
3493HillerChristenaNorth Section
3494HillerJohn JosephNorth Section
3492PofahlErvin WilheimNorth Section
3495RinehartAgathaNorth Section
34910' alley S CRSikelGeorge J.Army WWIINorth Section
34910' alley NSikelLorraine E.North Section
3491VolkmanKathleen L.North Section
3505BeavensBessie C.North Section
3501BeavensCarolineNorth Section
3504 CRBeavensDonald HermanNorth Section
3506BeavensEarl D.North Section
3504 CRBeavensSylvia Loretta (Sue)North Section
3502KrauseTinaNorth Section
3503KrauseWilliam A.North Section
3516StrohscheinHelen RinehartNorth Section
3513StudnickaJoseph M.North Section
3512StudnickaMyrtle EevelynNorth Section
35210'A. N CRLabsAlice LorraineNorth Section
35210' alley SLabsWalter F.Army WWIINorth Section
3521RemingtonCelia A.North Section
3522RemingtonGeorge F. Jr.North Section
3525RinehartEdna MolvinaNorth Section
3526RinehartMarshall J.North Section
3524SeveranceJames LeonardNorth Section
3523SeveranceLyda BlancheNorth Section
3532 CRCarlsenKay L. QuiramNorth Section
3534' alley CRKlessigJuanita "Nita"North Section
3535QuiramAlice EmilyNorth Section
3536QuiramCharles W.North Section
3533QuiramEva BernadetteNorth Section
3534QuiramEvert RaymondNorth Section
3532 CRQuiramLowell CharlesNorth Section
3543BohlenAlvinaNorth Section
3544BohlenBenjamin JohnNorth Section
3542HaaseOttoNorth Section
3541HaasePaulineNorth Section
3553GatzkeAmanda P.North Section
3554GatzkeJohnNorth Section
3551JindraAmilia H.North Section
3552JindraJohn J.North Section
3565PrattF. Gertrude (Brown)North Section
3566PrattVern W.Army WWINorth Section
3561RemingtonMary JaNorth Section
3562RemingtonSalmon WilliamNorth Section
3563SowerCaroline EppenbaughNorth Section
3564SowerLevi FranklinNorth Section
3563UlrichElsie May DriverNorth Section
3561 CRWunderlichAnnette P.North Section
3574BeeseEdna E. (Kanne)North Section
3573BeeseFred LeonardArmy WWINorth Section
35710' alley SBennettJohn C.North Section
35710' alley NBennettLillian M.North Section
3575FerchBertha MarieNorth Section
3576FerchFredNorth Section
3571KanneAnita B.North Section
3572KanneWalter C.North Section
3583KanneClara Helen S.North Section
3584KanneDonald W.North Section
3585KanneLeona C.North Section
3586KanneMerle L.North Section
3581RenkenEmily EmmaNorth Section
3582RenkenJohn M.North Section
3591MontgomeryEdward GeorgeNorth Section
3594NahlovskyRalph R.North Section
3592PeachAgnes B.North Section
3593PeachDelmar G.North Section
3596SowerEmelineNorth Section
3595SowerLewis FranklinNorth Section
3602KruegerEdwin AlbertNorth Section
3605KruegerEsther F.North Section
3606KruegerHarold R.North Section
3604KruegerRoland H.Army KoreaNorth Section
3601QuiramEdna Lilliam KruegerNorth Section
36010'alley S CR.WarnerPaul A.North Section
3616KaupaEdwardNorth Section
3615KaupaMarthaNorth Section
3611LiljaAnna MatildaNorth Section
3612LiljaCarlNorth Section
3613StanekAmy E.North Section
3614StanekJoseph E.North Section
3623ParkynElizabeth MaryNorth Section
3624CRParkynL. EricNorth Section
3633PetersonBessie HomesNorth Section
3634PetersonPeter G.North Section
3631WestgateAudrey J.North Section
3632WestgateDale RNavy WWIINorth Section
3644Kanne-SundvollDorothy M.North Section
3646KanneErnest W.North Section
3645KanneSarah A.North Section
36410' alley S CRNelsonKenneth F.Air Force KoreaNorth Section
3643SutterErnest LeRoy (Gus)Air ForceNorth Section
3642SutterPeggy L.North Section
3654QuastAbbie B.North Section
3653QuastClarence A.North Section
3656QuastEdwinNorth Section
3655QuastLilly BerthaNorth Section
3651Stangler,Ivis E. C.North Section
3652StanglerLeo L.North Section
3662BaldwinGeorge W.North Section
3666KelmCarl R.North Section
3665KelmEsther EmmaNorth Section
3664' alleyKetzebackRoger RoyArmy KoreaNorth Section
3663NelsonBarbara DorothyNorth Section
3664NelsonLaFayetteNorth Section
3676' alleyAdamsMary L.North Section
3675KetzebackFrieda B.North Section
3676KetzebackRoy HaroldNorth Section
3674Labsbaby girlNorth Section
3673RemingtonGeorge S.North Section
3672RemingtonNellie M.North Section
3671WebsterLorenzo C. (Ole)North Section
3682EmersonFrancis R.North Section
3681EmersonHelgaNorth Section
3683SteveAmandaNorth Section
3684SteveLeo PaulNorth Section
3685WobbrockBarbaraNorth Section
3686WobbrockOtto H.North Section
3695KritzerAnna F.North Section
3693KritzerGeorge R.North Section
3696KritzerJohn C.North Section
3694KritzerMerle C.North Section
3692KritzerWalter E.Army WWIINorth Section
36910' alley S CRMinerDenver WarrenNorth Section
36910' alley NMinerJune F.North Section
3702MorrisAlfred R. Jr.North Section
3703MorrisAnna MarieNorth Section
3704MorrisChas. H.North Section
3714FranciscoArthurNorth Section
3713FranciscoElsie MaeNorth Section
3712RickardAdam M.North Section
3711RickardMary DorothyNorth Section
3726AndersonKenneth M.North Section
3722MillsMartha EuniceNorth Section
3723MillsRobert J.North Section
3721MillsWillis OscarNorth Section
37210' alley NSholdAdeline MarthaNorth Section
37210' alley SSholdCharles RichardVeteranNorth Section
3732HansenLawrence C.ArmyKoreaNorth Section
3734HansenLorenz Sr.North Section
3733HansenMyrtleNorth Section
3731KnutsonMaynard O.Navy WWIINorth Section
3735RosenauJulia H.North Section
3736RosenauRobert E.North Section
3741HansenRaymond AllenMarines WWIINorth Section
3742HansenSusan MaryNorth Section
3746 CRRemingtonAziza L.Army WWIINorth Section
3745RemingtonSteven JamesNorth Section
3751HeckenliableGloria JeanNorth Section
3752HeckenliableRonald F.NavyNorth Section
3753WetzelJerald D.ArmyNorth Section
3755WetzelMarvin D.North Section
3754WetzelViola C.North Section
3763BlouinTimothy JohnNorth Section
3765BrinkmanAnna LouiseNorth Section
3766BrinkmanJohn F.North Section
3763BurnsEmmaNorth Section
3764BurnsJamesNorth Section
3762MorganFrank JedNorth Section
3761MorganJennie H.North Section
37710' alley NDenoAdeline A.North Section
37710' alley SDenoAvolt W.North Section
3774RyanBert E.North Section
3773RyanLydia E.North Section
3782WillmanElizabeth E.North Section
3783WillmanErnest H.North Section
3792StoeringClara E.North Section
3793StoeringEmma L.North Section
3794StoeringHenry EdwardNorth Section
3791StoeringRobert EdwardNorth Section
3806MichaelCharlesNorth Section
3802MichaelHermanNorth Section
3801MichaelLena K.North Section
3805MichaelLillianNorth Section
3814BittrickIreneNorth Section
3812MichaelAaron AugustArmy WWINorth Section
3811MichaelElsieNorth Section
3815PowellEsther C.North Section
3816PowellFredrick O.Army WWINorth Section
38110' alley STerrellCurtis G.North Section
38110' alley NTerrellJanice MarieNorth Section
3826AlexanderArthur W.North Section
3824AlexanderJamesArmyNorth Section
3825AlexanderRebecca C.North Section
3821KabesEsther M.North Section
3822KabesJoseph George Sr.North Section
3831CribbsNellie L.North Section
3832CribbsRobert RhodesArmy WWIINorth Section
3834StavanauCarl Frederick Jr.Army WWIINorth Section
3836StavanauCarl FrederickNorth Section
3835StavanauLena CoraNorth Section
3833StavanauPhyliss A.North Section
38410' alley SBluhmArlie RayNorth Section
38410' alley NBluhmShirley AnnNorth Section
3845ButlerJesse A.North Section
3844ButlerJulia B.North Section
3846FritzEmma PaulineNorth Section
3842KanneClarissa L.North Section
3843KanneClayton WalterNorth Section
3841WerthArthur W.Army WWIINorth Section
3854'alley CRBremerDonald E.North Section
3854'alley CRBremerLorraine L.North Section
3856KapaunJoseph W.North Section
3855Kapaun SchulzLillian BerthaNorth Section
3854SchulzWerner A.North Section
3853ZellmerBertha Augusta KinnNorth Section
3852ZellmerOrtwin C.North Section
3863HaswellLola E.North Section
3864HaswellWilliam DaleNorth Section
3873HaaseLillie M. DehnNorth Section
3874HaaseWilliam A.North Section
3872StoeringAugust F.North Section
3871StoeringMinnieNorth Section
3882MelstromChristianNorth Section
3881MelstromLillianNorth Section
3886PruskyAlex F.VeteranNorth Section
3885CRPruskyLuellaNorth Section
38910' alley SBruskeLoren L.North Section
3892WaldronDavid FranklinNorth Section
3893WaldronEmma L.North Section
3895WaldronMarian L.North Section
3894WaldronRoy A.North Section
3896WaldronWilliam L.Navy WWIINorth Section
3904CribbsAbbie E.North Section
3906 CRCribbsNancy JeanneNorth Section
3905CribbsWilliam O.Army WWIINorth Section
3903SpoonerJeannine AnnNorth Section
3901SpoonerMayme HazelNorth Section
3902SpoonerOscar HarryNorth Section
3912AberleyAugust GeorgeNorth Section
3911AberleyTressa M.North Section
3914BluhmDonald B.North Section
3913BluhmFlorence M.North Section
3915PreussLydia C.North Section
3916PreussOtto PaulNorth Section
3924CramGeorge GroverNorth Section
3923CramMyrtle MaeNorth Section
3925DickieOlive CramNorth Section
3926DickieOwen ReeseNorth Section
3921CRWernerAllegra B.North Section
3922CRWernerDonald FredNavyNorth Section
3936ComstockFrank DanielNorth Section
3934ComstockLester WilliamNorth Section
3935ComstockMinnie EthelNorth Section
3933ComstockPhyllis BonitaNorth Section
39310' alley NPreussAmelia "Molly" BerthaNorth Section
39310' alley SPreussGlenn O.North Section
3942BeachAdelbert W.North Section
3941BeachJennie D. CastlesNorth Section
3944CramDaymon G.North Section
3953 CRHasnerEva Mae WatzekNorth Section
3951SiebertGrace H.North Section
3952SiebertJohn ChristianNorth Section
3953WatzekEmma W.North Section
3953CRWatzek HasnerEva (buried at foot)North Section
3954WatzekFrankInfantry WWINorth Section
3962AntlJuliusNorth Section
3961AntlMaryNorth Section
3964DavidsonEmeryNorth Section
3963DavidsonLydia A.North Section
3966FerchErry A.North Section
3965FerchVera E.North Section
39710' alley SBremerRaymond E.North Section
39710' alley N CRBremerRuth HelenNorth Section
3976CramKenyon E.North Section
3971KanneFlorence L.North Section
3972KanneHarold WalterArmy WWINorth Section
3984BluhmBenjamin B.North Section
3983BluhmJessie A.North Section
3982KanneLyle GordonNorth Section
3985QuiramAlma A.North Section
3986QuiramElfred EdwinNorth Section
3981ScheffertLeona A. KanneNorth Section
3995PreussEdna AdelineNorth Section
3996PreussEmil WilbertNorth Section
3992PreussMar Dee Ann (no record of burial)North Section
3993PreussRoger E.North Section
4002KelmAlvin E.Navy WWIINorth Section
4001KelmGladys RuthNorth Section
4003QuastAdelgundaNorth Section
4004QuastBenjaminNorth Section
4006QuiramKarl AugustNorth Section
4005QuiramOttilie A.North Section
40010' alley NRichterGladys Emma RuthNorth Section
40010' alley SRichterWalter G.North Section
4015GoodspeedLillie J.North Section
4016GoodspeedStanton W.North Section
4014ReynoldsJohn M.North Section
4013ReynoldsMargaret MayNorth Section
4012StromFloyd B.North Section
4011StromMarguerite T.North Section
4022BartoschAdolphNorth Section
4021BartoschMathildaNorth Section
4024KelmAugust E.North Section
4023KelmEmelia M.North Section
4031BarteltDavid A. (center of N 1/2 east end)North Section
4031BarteltMartha J.North Section
4032BarteltWilliam F.North Section
4035BartoschArlen P.North Section
4034BartoschHarriet JaneNorth Section
4033BartoschNancy J.North Section
4041McLeanErvaNorth Section
4043WendelschaferBillie G. RandNorth Section
4045WendelschaferDorothy LucilleNorth Section
4046WendelschaferGeorge C.North Section
4044WhiteLucille WendelschaferNorth Section
4053DusbabekAmelia M.North Section
4054DusbabekLouisNorth Section
4055Griebenow-MollerMary A.Army NurseNorth Section
4056GriebenowRalph R.Army WWIINorth Section
40510' alley NLamontMargaret E.North Section
40510' alley SLamontMason NathanielArmy WWIINorth Section
4052ReynoldsEverett C.North Section
4051ReynoldsVera M.North Section
4065BaldwinHeadstone for Louise, no record of burialNorth Section
4066BaldwinOzro CarpenterInfantry WWINorth Section
4065CainBarbara May CarpenterNorth Section
4064HaaseHarry WilliamNorth Section
4062RoeglinArthur H.VeteranNorth Section
4061 CRRoeglin-HoehleSylvia ElectraNorth Section
4063StoeringElsieNorth Section
4074 CREllingworthDavid GeorgeArmy Viet NamNorth Section
4074EllingworthDean L.North Section
4073EllingworthGeorge LNorth Section
4071EllingworthHal WardNavy Viet NamNorth Section
4072EllingworthNelda E.North Section
4076 CRMatzMarlyn L.Navy WWIINorth Section
4083LamontFrank W.North Section
4082LamontLucy P.North Section
40810' alley NMertinsJean AnneNorth Section
40810' alley SMertinsPaul CharlesNorth Section
4092BennettDonald H.Army WWIINorth Section
4093BennettLilly BelleNorth Section
4091Bennett-SchollergerdesOrdella D.North Section
4094BennettVictor CharlesNorth Section
4095LamontAleatha R.North Section
4096LamontEdwin LeRoyNorth Section
4101AntlBertha W.North Section
4103AntlEdithNorth Section
4104AntlEmilNorth Section
4102AntlHugo GeraldNorth Section
4113ZollnerEmmaNorth Section
4114ZollnerFredNorth Section
4123DusbabekGeorge H.Navy WWIINorth Section
4122DusbabekIlo I.North Section
4124HarrisClayton L.North Section
4125LamontEthelNorth Section
4126LamontFred ANorth Section
41210' alley NMorrisEdna AnnaNorth Section
41210' alley SMorrisMelvin R.Army WWIINorth Section
4136LamontCharles H.North Section
4135LamontHattie MarieNorth Section
4134MertinsWarren F.North Section
4133PrattNorman ANorth Section
4131WaughJune M.North Section
4132WaughWesley WebsterInfantry WWIINorth Section
4142MonkeAmos F.Army WWIINorth Section
4144MonkeFrank F.North Section
4143MonkeSophie EmmaNorth Section
4141MonkeWilbert H.Army WWIINorth Section
4145WarburtonMadge M.North Section
4146WarburtonWillliam LeroyNorth Section
4152FerchAmosNorth Section
4151FerchChristina HameleNorth Section
4154PittmanFrank J.North Section
4153PittmanMary Ann (Mrs. Frank)North Section
4163AllenHazel EdithNorth Section
4166GrayDelmer C.North Section
4165GrayEmma AliceNorth Section
4164GrayHarold R.North Section
4161KelsenAlma EdnaNorth Section
4162KelsenMadsNorth Section
41610' alley NMertinsDoris J.North Section
41610' alley SMertinsPaul F.Army WWIINorth Section
4174SchwankeArthurNorth Section
4173SchwankeCharlotteNorth Section
4175StavanauMaryNorth Section
4176StavanauRobertNorth Section
4171SwiftCatherineNorth Section
4172SwiftHarold C.North Section
4182MatzGeorge C.North Section
4181MatzNellie K.North Section
4183StempelElaine M.North Section
4185StempelElla MaryNorth Section
4184StempelJeanette IoneNorth Section
4186StempelWilliam H.Engineer WWINorth Section
4195ClemonsCatherine R.North Section
4196ClemonsClyde R.North Section
4192FisherJens M.North Section
4191FisherMabel A.North Section
4194HartwichFrank FrederickNorth Section
4193HartwichMartha MathildaNorth Section
42010' alley N CRReedEldo L.North Section
42010' alley S CRReedRuth LeeNorth Section
4204VailBradley JohnNorth Section
4206VailEdward N.North Section
4205VailJessie ClaraNorth Section
4203 CRVailLinden EdwardNorth Section
4213GrobeAlbert HaroldArmy WWIINorth Section
4212GrobeHenry JohnNorth Section
4214GrobeIda TressaNorth Section
4216GrobeIreneNorth Section
4215GrobeJohn HenryNorth Section
4222MinerGaius W.North Section
4221MinerMary ElizabethNorth Section
4224StavanauAlbertNorth Section
4223StavanauEmmaNorth Section
4231ResslerFrankNorth Section
4233ResslerJosephNorth Section
4234ResslerJuliaNorth Section
4232ResslerJuliusNorth Section
4241DalenbergClaraNorth Section
4242DalenbergNickolasNorth Section
4243GookinLyna RemingtonNorth Section
4245HolmesLizzie E.North Section
4246HolmesWilliam EdwardNorth Section
42410' alley SMinerGordon W.North Section
42410' alley NMinerMildred JuneNorth Section
4244RemingtonJohn F.North Section
4251HaaseEllen E. MatzNorth Section
4252HaaseJohn ChristopherNorth Section
4256RoemhildtCharles L.North Section
4255RoemhildtHelen L.North Section
4253SchlossinArvilla V.North Section
4254SchlossinWalter WillisNorth Section
4265ChambersMinnie ElgNorth Section
4264CramJulia W.North Section
4266GookinCornelius BarclayNorth Section
4261KrampitzOrie ArthurNorth Section
4263CRLeeGordon AltonArmy WWIINorth Section
4262LeeThelma DNorth Section
4274CramWilliam H.North Section
4275EggersMarie CarolineNorth Section
4276EggersHenry F. Rev.North Section
42710' alleyEggersRoger H.Army WWIINorth Section
4271PrahlKathleenNorth Section
4272PrahlTheodoreNorth Section
4273TownsendWalter NicholasNorth Section
4283GraperEmma C.North Section
4282GraperFranklin D.Navy KoreaNorth Section
4284GraperLevi R.North Section
42810' alley NKrampitzLouiseNorth Section
42810' alley SKrampitzWilliamNorth Section
4285PreussErna W.North Section
4286PreussJulius F.North Section
4293BaumgardnerBryant G.NavyNorth Section
4295BaumgardnerCarl JanNorth Section
4291BaumgardnerEarl V.Army WWIINorth Section
4292BaumgardnerEsther M.North Section
4296BaumgardnerIngrid MarieNorth Section
4303BroadbentAnna KaupaNorth Section
4304BroadbentAlbertNorth Section
4302StavenauGustave J.North Section
4301StavenauSarah A. (Kelm)North Section
4311ArnoldtBerthaNorth Section
4312ArnoldtHerman B.North Section
4323BailkeyAugustNorth Section
4325DolandBertha MildredNorth Section
4326DolandJohn W.North Section
4321HermelMartha MinnieNorth Section
4322HermelWilliam T.North Section
4324SpoonerAugustaNorth Section
43310' alley SHrdlichkaFred MNorth Section
43310' alley NHrdlichkaIone ANorth Section
4335KanneClarence B.North Section
4334KanneHerbert EdwardNorth Section
4336 CRKanneMinnie L.North Section
4343SchneiderAdolphena L.North Section
4344SchneiderIvan S.North Section
4346StoeringAlbert WiliamNorth Section
4345Stoering-SchwartzCeliaNorth Section
4341WetzelAgnes H.North Section
4342WetzelFrank EdwardNorth Section
4356DusbabekClara INorth Section
4355DusbabekFrank AlbertNorth Section
4352PreussClarence W.North Section
4351PreussEmma E.North Section
4354WaberMarlene MaeNorth Section
4353WaberRuth MayNorth Section
4364GroverDouglas LeeNorth Section
4365PreussEllaNorth Section
4366PreussFerdinand J.North Section
4361PreussKatherine EmmaNorth Section
4362PreussWilliam FredNorth Section
43610' alley NTroutnerJosie CiredaNorth Section
43610' alley STroutnerSidney F.North Section
4372PeeryChas W.North Section
4371PeeryEthel V.North Section
4376StavanauEdward L.North Section
4373StavanauKathryn O.North Section
4375StavanauLenora O.North Section
4374StavanauPaul C.North Section
4383ChambersEllaNorth Section
4384ChambersJohnNorth Section
4381HobanNancy A.North Section
4382HobanStephenNorth Section
4394ChadwickDaniel WebsterNorth Section
4393ChadwickNova Z.North Section
4391PrehnMary ElizabethNorth Section
4392PrehnOscar B.VeteranNorth Section
4401KelmAnnaNorth Section
4402KelmChristNorth Section
4403NeuendorfAmelia H.North Section
4404NeuendorfHerman E.North Section
4406PopeEsther H.North Section
4405PopeOtto JohnNorth Section
4416BeerWillisNorth Section
4412ChadwickCarl G.North Section
4411ChadwickFreda G.North Section
44110' alley SChambersAlva Lloyd (aka Lloyd)North Section
44110' alley NChambersBerness R.North Section
441alley sChambersLloyd (aka Alva Lloyd)North Section
4415GroverRuby M.North Section
4416GroverSilas ArthurField Artillery WWIINorth Section
4414MeyersAlbert H.North Section
4413Meyers-PetersonBernice L.North Section
4425 CRAmmermanHurley D.North Section
4426 CRAmmermanJean M. ChadwickNorth Section
4424' alleyLarsonLois A.North Section
4421PreussAnna S.North Section
4422PreussWalter EmilNorth Section
4423ReedGladys ErnaNorth Section
4424SophyMarian K.North Section
4436AllenBertramNorth Section
4435AllenHilda MaryNorth Section
4432CoonCharles OrvilleNorth Section
4431CoonLoisNorth Section
4434MeyersLaura EllenNorth Section
4433MeyersWilliamNorth Section
4443CoonDolly T.North Section
4444CoonDonald A.North Section
4445CoonDora L.North Section
4446GartamakerMildred AnnNorth Section
4442RanshawKarla M.North Section
4441RanshawThomas A.North Section
44510' alley S CRDehnMarannNorth Section
44510' alley NDehnMarlene L.North Section
4451MillerAlfred RVeteranNorth Section
4455MillerBenjamin FranklinNorth Section
4456MillerCliffordNorth Section
4454MillerEllen B.North Section
4453MillerMyron EugeneNorth Section
4462OsbornSeth S. Dr. (veterinarian)Army WWINorth Section
4463OsbornSylvia E.North Section
4474PrehnClarence EdwardNorth Section
4473PrehnFannie AnnNorth Section
4485MinerPearl (Mrs. Lynn)North Section
4483ProbascoMargaret HermelNorth Section
4481SherrattEleanorNorth Section
4482SherrattWilliam B.VeteranNorth Section
4492MlenekFrank H.VeteranNorth Section
4493MlenekJames FrankNorth Section
4491MlenekOpalNorth Section
4494MlenekRoseNorth Section
44910' alley sProschWayne WilliamArmy KoreaNorth Section
4496TyronFrank A.North Section
4495TyronMartha A.North Section
4503PrehnClarence CowellNorth Section
4502PrehnDella MarianNorth Section
4501PrehnMelissa SueNorth Section
4512BarteltHerbert HermanNorth Section
4511BarteltLeona ANorth Section
4515MinerEdna MaeNorth Section
4516MinerGeorge WienfieldNorth Section
4513MinerLeon WNorth Section
4514MinerRaymond G.North Section
4526KaupaFrank W.North Section
4525KaupaIda HenrietteNorth Section
4524KlugeRose W.North Section
4522 CRPetersonClifford M.North Section
4522 CRPetersonEarl C.North Section
4521 CRPetersonFern CorrineNorth Section
4521PetersonMyrtle M. (Iseminger)North Section
4533ClemonsBenjamin A.North Section
4536ClemonsFred E.WWINorth Section
4534ClemonsJames O.North Section
4535ClemonsOlga E.North Section
4532ClemonsVera FonaleNorth Section
45310' alley NMcMillenRichard C.North Section
4551KanneEmilie C.North Section
4554KimbroGilford JamesArmy KoreaNorth Section
4563BroadbentMartha AugustaNorth Section
4564BroadbentTobiasNorth Section
4561Pommeranz DahleAdelineNorth Section
4562PommeranzHenry A.Infanty WWINorth Section
45710' alley NLukerDonna M.North Section
45710' alley SLukerKenneth K.Army WWIINorth Section
4572McCartHiramNorth Section
4571McCartMattie H.North Section
4575SplettCharlesNorth Section
4576SplettLester H.North Section
4574SplettMary AmeliaNorth Section
4573UnderwoodHowardNorth Section
4573UnderwoodJosephNorth Section
4586DehnCarl H.North Section
4585DehnEvelyn E.North Section
4584HeberleeAlbert LeroyNorth Section
4583HeberleeKatherine NancyNorth Section
4582 CRMillerDonald J. Sr.North Section
4582MillerPatricia L.North Section
4581StillerFred E.North Section
4591BroughtonDonald G.Amy KoreaNorth Section
4592BroughtonGeorge TheodoreWWINorth Section
4593BroughtonLeola G. StavanauNorth Section
4595SchwartzJames W.NavyNorth Section
4596StillerEmma ENorth Section
4605HansenCurtis A.North Section
4604HansenHartley ChristianNavyNorth Section
4603HansenNorma JeanNorth Section
4602MeyersRalph AlbertNorth Section
4614AmundsonArthurInfanty WWINorth Section
4613AmundsonHazel M.North Section
4612HinzGustav F.North Section
4611HinzRosa E.North Section
4616KletschkaEdward L.North Section
4615KletschkaNancy MaeNorth Section
4622Cabasal WolfChristopherNorth Section
4624FoldesiMelvin T.Infant WWIINorth Section
4626KletschkaEmilField Artillery WWINorth Section
4621 CRKletschkaGregoryNorth Section
4623PetersonErluff T.Army WWIINorth Section
4625PetersonMary C. KletschkaNorth Section
4621QuaiterPatrick KletschkaNorth Section
46210' alley NSpoorArlieenNorth Section
46210' alley SSpoorCarlNorth Section
4632ChambersErnest J.North Section
4633ChambersMinnie MarieNorth Section
4631 CRChambersMyrtle E.North Section
4634ChambersWilliam JamesNorth Section
4643BurgessIda JaneNorth Section
4644BurgessRoy StanleyNorth Section
4641JacksonEmma M.North Section
4642JacksonJoseph A.North Section
46510' alley SRoemhildtLoren H.Navy KoreaNorth Section
4654WorleinGrantNorth Section
4653WorleinIsabelleNorth Section
4661SchwichtenbergCory LeeNorth Section
4662SchwichtenbergL. JeanneNorth Section
4666SchwichtenbergPaul AlfredNorth Section
4672LamontLyle EstelInfantry WWINorth Section
4671LamontOpal MNorth Section
4681KlingelhutinfantNorth Section
4685PopeInez LeonaNorth Section
4686PopePerry G.North Section
46910' alley SKelmArt G.North Section
46910' alley NKelmIda E.North Section
4695MagerEmily A.North Section
4696MagerLeo ANorth Section
4701JahnRay J.Navy WWIINorth Section
4713SchwartzH. ArleneNorth Section
4714SchwartzHenry H.Army WWIINorth Section
4711SchwartzOlive L.North Section
4712SchwartzOtto F.Navy WWIINorth Section
4723SheldonJohn ArthurNorth Section
4724SheldonMerle R. (Sigette)North Section
4721SteinhausMary E.North Section
4722SteinhausRoland ENorth Section
4736JensenAlbert E.North Section
4734JensenGertie M.North Section
4735JensenGordon W.Infantry Korea KIANorth Section
4731 CRKaupaWalter G.North Section
4732PetersonFrank H.North Section
4733PetersonRuth E.North Section
4735 CRWesleyDeloris MaeNorth Section
4746KelmHenry G.North Section
4745KelmLillie L.North Section
47410' alley SKletschkaBella S. Levine JewellNorth Section
4743WetzelEsther AliceNorth Section
4744WetzelWalter LewisNorth Section
4752BittrichHelenNorth Section
4753GronsethWyman LNavy WWIINorth Section
4751MlenekAnnie L.North Section
4756RenkenLowell F.Navy KoreaNorth Section
4754RenkenScott M.North Section
4761NelsonArdyne RoseNorth Section
4762 CRNelsonLyle RobertArmy Air Force WWIINorth Section
4764 CRPittmanBrad A.North Section
4766PittmanJames E.North Section
47710' alley NAhlmanBerniceNorth Section
4771BittrichLinda L./infant sonNorth Section
4772CRBittrichRoland Howard (Joe)National GuardNorth Section
4775StuderBetty PhyllisNorth Section
4776StuderEarl D.Army WWIINorth Section
4781BlastervoldLuellaNorth Section
4784ChambersDonald E.North Section
4783ChambersEdna P.North Section
4786HollingerLouis JohnNorth Section
4782StavanauFred A.North Section
4782 CRStavanauLillieNorth Section
479alleyRewMargaret VictoriaNorth Section
4794SchmidtkeDennis ReubenNorth Section
4793SchmidtkeReuben CarlNorth Section
4804BohlenClarence F.North Section
4803BohlenLorella JulianneNorth Section
4812BremerMargaret A.North Section
4811BremerWarren EldoArmy WWIINorth Section
4815HermelDouglas LeonardMarines Viet NamNorth Section
4816HermelWilliam J.North Section
4823HobanDarlene MaeNorth Section
4824HobanGerald EugeneArmy WWIINorth Section
4825SeverinCharlene M.North Section
4826SeverinRonald R.Army Air Force WWII & KoreanNorth Section
4821WetzelArthur MartinAir ForceNorth Section
4822WetzelRichard FrankNavyNorth Section
4834JepsenFrederick C.Marines Viet NamNorth Section
4836JepsenMelvin N.North Section
4835JepsenVera G.North Section
4862OtoupalRichard H.North Section
4861OtoupalVivian H.North Section
4875BarberEllen A.North Section
4876BarberElwin L.Army WWINorth Section
4871GeyerKristen L.North Section
4872KaiserArlene LucilleNorth Section
4873KaiserBernard C.Marines WWIINorth Section
4874KendallTilda M.North Section
48710' alley sSalmonGarrettArmyNorth Section
4883 CRBeavensMarilynNorth Section
4884BeavensMelvin E.North Section
4885KelmBertha E.North Section
4886KelmErnest F.North Section
4881LukerEsther JoanNorth Section
4894KendallElizabethNorth Section
4891NierenzAdeline E.North Section
4892NierenzWilliam C.North Section
4901CarlsonPhylllis L.North Section
4902 CRCarlsonRoy DonaldArmyNorth Section
4906 CRGrobeAlbert JohnNorth Section
4905GrobeBernadine B. MusserNorth Section
4903KnishDoris ElaineNorth Section
4904KnishRaymond JohnNorth Section
4916 CRBergDavid PhillipNorth Section
4915 CRBergDorothy JeanNorth Section
49110' alley SRoemhildtRoemhildt, Melvin C.Army Air Corps WWIINorth Section
49110' alley NRoemhildtShirley MarieNorth Section
4913SchwartzInez MaeNorth Section
4914SchwartzRobert William Sr.North Section
4911StoeringGladys M. BrownNorth Section
4912StoeringMilo R.North Section
4922 CRKaupaJohn WardNorth Section
4923KlattAlta RuthNorth Section
4924KlattNorman L.Army WWIINorth Section
4925 CRKletschkaEunice M.North Section
4926KletschkaJames R.North Section
4933SchmidtkeAdella JaneNorth Section
4934SchmidtkeDonald A.Air Force WWIINorth Section
4943GoltzInez HelenNorth Section
4944GoltzWillard L.North Section
4952WorkmanJoanne MarieNorth Section
4981ChambersDolores IdaNorth Section
4982ChambersKenneth Wm.Army WWIINorth Section
4983KuneliusDonitza M. (Dee)North Section
4984KuneliusJohn E.Air Force WWIINorth Section
49810 ft. alley SMorrisGene DavidNavy Viet NamNorth Section
4985NolanBonnie L.North Section
4986NolanWilliam EarlNavy WWIINorth Section
4993BesserGlenn A.North Section
4995 CRBesserVernon JamesNorth Section
4991BlouinDonna J.North Section
4992BlouinRobert C.Air Force KoreaNorth Section
4994' alley CRKuneliusJames ClarkNorth Section
5741KletschkaDiana KarolNorth Section
5742KletschkaEugene HermanNorth Section
5743MorrisVeryl A.North Section
5751 CRSchardtEvelynNorth Section
5753SchlueterLucileNorth Section
5752SchlueterLucille DebraNorth Section
5754SchlueterRobert LeeNorth Section
5756SchmidtGeorge J.Army WWIINorth Section
5785GeyerChristine A.North Section
5785 at foot CRGeyerShelley RaeNorth Section
578alley southGrobeLloyd John (Butch)North Section
5784KritzerGordon HarveyNorth Section
5782Sutter,Richard E.NavyNorth Section
5793JacobsonGeraldine EmmaNorth Section
5795JacobsonLinda D.North Section
5794JacobsonMaylen N. "Mel"North Section
5791PetersonCarrel J.North Section
6005 CRImsVelma RuthNorth Section
6006 CRImsVernon L.North Section
6004JacobsonDennis O.NavyNorth Section
6001SouthardBarbara AnnNorth Section
6002SouthardLoren K.North Section
6012GeyerGlen RubenArmy Medical CorpsNorth Section
6014GeyerJuanita F.North Section
6011GeyerShelby JeanNorth Section
601alleyUmlaufGregory AllenArmyNorth Section
6024 CRComeauxAlbert E.Army WWIINorth Section
6023ComeauxViola P.North Section
6022DalaskaEdward A.Navy WWIINorth Section
6021DalaskaVerna J.North Section
6026LyonsJohn E.VeteranNorth Section
6031 CRStudnickaLinda S.North Section
6032 CRStudnickaMelvin C.ArmyNorth Section
6034WorkmanDennis A.North Section
6041 CRKiewattSandra A.North Section
6044' alley CRSchlueterMary Ellen (Kletschka)North Section
6044WaughCharles A. IIINavy View NamNorth Section
6046WaughCharles Jr.Army WWII and KoreaNorth Section
6045CRWaughRose MarieNorth Section
6053McQuarieDonald J.North Section
6052McQuarieDoris OpalNorth Section
6054McQuarieFrederick J.Navy WWIINorth Section
6055SchwichtenbergRuth AnnNorth Section
6064 CRKramerDelmar Jr.North Section
6063 CRKramerRuth AnnNorth Section
6065MeisterEthel A.North Section
6066MeisterRaymond R.Army WW II POWNorth Section
6061QuastGrace VirginiaMarines WWIINorth Section
6062QuastRoland RobertNavy WWIINorth Section
6072BoylesJody JamesNorth Section
6073 CRMogensonBarbara AnnNorth Section
6074 CRMogensonGerald CarlAir ForceNorth Section
6071RoemhildtOren V. "Bud"North Section
6083GroseAndrew M.North Section
6086RoemhildtDavid BrianNorth Section
6085WatzekJohn Jr.Navy WWIINorth Section
6084WatzekThelma LouiseNorth Section
6104BenzickJoseph AndrewNorth Section
610alleyHaefsRuby MaeNorth Section
6102 CROseHarlan D.Army KoreaNorth Section
6103OseSteven D.North Section
6113HuffingtonTyler NicoleNorth Section
6122EnstadRoger AllenNavy Viet NamNorth Section
6122 CRKabrudCarol J.North Section
6124KrienkeOrville OttoArmyNorth Section
6126PopeDelford Perry "Del"Navy KoreaNorth Section
6125PopePhyllis AdeliaNorth Section
6136 CRKruegerDonald GeorgeNorth Section
6131MonsonArlene E.North Section
6132Monson,Ronald Arthur Sr.Army KoreaNorth Section
6133MonsonRonda JeanNorth Section
6151 CRPreussGrace GenevieveNorth Section
6152PreussHarold F.North Section
6154VolkmannAlvin A.North Section
6164 CRPrahlRick DavidNorth Section
6162SimesRachel LynnNorth Section
6176CerwinskeBret J.North Section
6174NelsonWarren DeanNorth Section
6183 CRBittrichJoyce ChloeNorth Section
6184 CRBittrichRobert August FrankAir Force KoreaNorth Section
6181EastwoodJohn Milton Jr.North Section
6182MarcarelliTracy (Bittrich)North Section
6186TeiglandCharlotte KarineNorth Section
6185TeiglandLoren A. "Bud"Army WWIINorth Section
6193 CRSnyderCarolyn Joanne (Jo)North Section
6194 CRSnyderRichard JamesNavy KoreaNorth Section
6201FaucetteVictoria E.North Section
6206LemieuxKorbin AllanNorth Section
6202SimesGary L.North Section
6204WarnerLance J.North Section
6214BerndtEdward H.Air National Guard Viet NamNorth Section
6211 CRMattsonDale JasonNorth Section
6215MorrisVelma L.North Section
62110' alley S CRRoth,Leona MarieNorth Section
62110' alley N CRRoth,Victor Martin Rev.Air Force WWIINorth Section
6226HermelLyle WilliamMarinesNorth Section
6222VolkmanRaymond V.Army KoreaNorth Section
6221VolkmanArdella AnnNorth Section
6232HermelJeraldMarinesNorth Section
6251OlsonHarold Phillip Jr.Marines WWIINorth Section
6255 CRSikelMichael GeorgeMarinesNorth Section
6272HollingerJon L.North Section
6313Van HoudtTravis RyanNorth Section
PFBartoshHattiePotter's Field
PF18DennyJ. S.Potter's Field
PFGerhartJuluesPotter's Field
PF23GilesIdaPotter's Field
PF19HeikerinfantPotter's Field
PFJohnsonEnochPotter's Field
PFLamontBabyPotter's Field
PF21MagerinfantPotter's Field
PFMorrellArlandPotter's Field
PFOsterhagenS.Potter's Field
PF15PittengerInfantPotter's Field
PF17PofahlAlbertPotter's Field
PFPreussInfantPotter's Field
PF20RoeglinRobert G.Potter's Field
PFRowleyBenj. F.Potter's Field
PF16SilbertsteinCharlesPotter's Field
1014FowlerByron J.South Section
1015FowlerFannie LuellaSouth Section
1013FowlerIreneSouth Section
1012HigginsJoshua S.South Section
1011HigginsMargaret T. (Mrs. J. S.)South Section
1021HarrisonCarrieSouth Section
1023HarrisonHarvey J.South Section
1024HarrisonIrvieWWII buried in FranceSouth Section
1022HarrisonMrs. NellieSouth Section
1033BlissCharles H.South Section
1032BlissEdith A.South Section
1034BlissRalph W.South Section
1031KeazerSophia rs.South Section
1042GreeneLottieSouth Section
1041WailCharlotteSouth Section
1055ownedSouth Section
1053LukerAliceSouth Section
1056LukerCecilSouth Section
1052LukerCharles F. Sr.South Section
1054LukerCharles S.South Section
1051LukerWilliamSouth Section
1061LukerArdarySouth Section
1062LukerFreedom S.South Section
1063LukerMary (Mrs. F. S.)South Section
1065ReynoldsLewis GordonSouth Section
1064ReynoldsMartha E.South Section
1066ReynoldsWilliamIndiana 1st InfantrySouth Section
1076BakerArthurSouth Section
1074ClarkBethSouth Section
1075TallardRaySouth Section
1071WoodruffMorganSouth Section
1073WoodruffMrs. LibbieSouth Section
1072WoodruffPhiloSouth Section
1082RogersAlbert BowmanMajorSouth Section
1081RogersChildSouth Section
1081RogersSarah M. (Lawton)South Section
1093BeachJohn P.South Section
1091BeachMarthaSouth Section
1092BeachLucinda C. Mrs.South Section
1101WoodAlbimSouth Section
1103WoodDavid Jr.South Section
1102WoodDavid Sr.South Section
1104WoodSusan (Mrs. David)South Section
1112DickinsonInfantSouth Section
1115DickinsonMrs. EmilySouth Section
1111DickinsonRomano C.South Section
1116DickinsonSamuelSouth Section
1113DickinsonWillardSouth Section
1114DickinsonWillingtonSouth Section
1123CowlesEmma Louise Mrs.South Section
1122CowlesRufusSouth Section
1121SillDavidSouth Section
1124SillSarah CowlesSouth Section
1132BabcockCharlesSouth Section
1133BabcockSarah Marie Stowe Mrs.South Section
1131GrayEttaSouth Section
1134TidballMarcia Emeline WingSouth Section
1142FullerGeorge E.South Section
1141FullerLee H.South Section
1143FullerMerit D.South Section
1151BabcockSarahSouth Section
1152MinerMary E.South Section
1153MinerSamuel AveryCivil War Mass. Inf.South Section
1155SheldonEdwin RuthronSouth Section
1156SheldonInezSouth Section
1154SheldonMyron StylesMN. Infantry Civil WarSouth Section
1165AmundsonAmundSouth Section
1164AmundsonAnnaSouth Section
1161KlanckeAnnaSouth Section
1162KlanckeFriedrichSouth Section
1172HagemannFrankSouth Section
1173HagemannIda M.South Section
1171HagemannMatilda (Tillie)South Section
1174ManardMarie D.South Section
1175ManardDelphene Mrs.South Section
1176ManardPeter M.South Section
1177RusselchildSouth Section
1182HainesJosieSouth Section
1181HainesMrs. J. C.South Section
1194KritzerCaroline ChristineSouth Section
1195KritzerHenrySouth Section
1193PoehlerAmeliaSouth Section
1192PoehlerLouisSouth Section
1191PoehlerElizabeth (Mrs. Louis)South Section
1202KreuzerCatherinaSouth Section
1203KreuzerCatherinaSouth Section
1203 or 4KreutzerChristiaSouth Section
1204KreutzerChristianSouth Section
1201KritzerChristena L.South Section
1216BowmanWilliam J.South Section
1214SatterlyJohnSouth Section
1213SatterlysonSouth Section
1211TowerJames M.South Section
1212TowerPhoebe ScottSouth Section
1222MarpleAlexander (Rev.)South Section
1223MarpleDavid L.South Section
1224MarpleEzraSouth Section
1225MarpleIda K.South Section
1221MarpleMrs. MarySouth Section
1226MarplePerry KrauseSouth Section
1227McMillenGarnette ClairSouth Section
1231FossMrs. JohnSouth Section
1232FossWillie L.South Section
1236GraffBenjaminSouth Section
1234GraffBenjamin Rudy (Bennie)South Section
1235GraffElizabeth M.South Section
1242CramDallasSouth Section
1243CramEdnaSouth Section
1244CramWilliam J. Jr.South Section
1246GishGeorgeSouth Section
1245GishMabel B. Rogers Mrs.South Section
1241VardamanGeorgeSouth Section
1256CramAugusta (Mrs. Fred)South Section
1257CramFredSouth Section
1252CramHarriet (Mrs. John)South Section
1255Craminfant - dau. of Geo & JennieSouth Section
1253CramJohn Sr.South Section
1254CramSherwood A.South Section
1251JamesMrs. MarySouth Section
1264BabcockJohn - wifeSouth Section
1261RobinsonCharles H.VeteranSouth Section
1262RobinsonMary (Mrs. Charles)South Section
1263RobinsonNettieSouth Section
1271StoweAndrew D.South Section
1272StoweFrances E. (Frannie)South Section
1274StoweM. Evalyn (Eva)South Section
1273StoweNorma B.South Section
1281KimballEsther StoweSouth Section
1286StoweAlvah J. M. D.South Section
1282StoweElizabethSouth Section
1284StoweHannah A.South Section
1283StoweLewisMajorSouth Section
1285StoweMina (Riddell) Mrs.South Section
1291ChittendenEzra Porter (Dr.)South Section
1292ChittendenLizzie StoweSouth Section
1304DornConrad L.South Section
1305LawinGeorge S.South Section
1303LawininfantSouth Section
1306LawinRosa A. Mrs.South Section
1301WirigAmos O.South Section
1312KimballM. L.InfantrySouth Section
1313KimballClaressa Mrs.South Section
1316ReinkeCarl F.South Section
1315ReinkeJohanna Mrs.South Section
1311SpottschildSouth Section
1314StrandMartha ReinkeSouth Section
1326BrownEmmaSouth Section
1324BrownErnestSouth Section
1325BrownJohn S.South Section
1322HassHerman FSouth Section
1323HassLouisaSouth Section
1321HassMrs. LouisaSouth Section
1336CRAckerbergKennethSouth Section
1337 CRAckerbergPatricia AnnSouth Section
1336CRClarkeGladys WorleinSouth Section
1337ClarkeHarold V.South Section
1334WorleinFrank RobertSouth Section
1332WorleinGeorgeSouth Section
1331WorleinGeorge Mrs.South Section
1333WorleinGeorge OttoSouth Section
1335WorleinHermanSouth Section
1335WorleinTomSouth Section
1344WorleinBertha EdnaSouth Section
1341Worlein-SheldonBertha Worlein Mrs.South Section
1346WorleinFannie E.South Section
1342 CRWorleinIrma VioletSouth Section
1345WorleinJohn JuliusSouth Section
1343WorleinRalph TVeteranSouth Section
1351HobanFannie MaySouth Section
1352HobanGeorge B.South Section
1355TuttleEllieSouth Section
1356TuttleHoraceSouth Section
1354TuttleJohn E.South Section
1353TuttleSedateSouth Section
1365ClemonsB. A. (Benjamin)VeteranSouth Section
1364ClemonsFrances M. Mrs. (2nd wife)South Section
1363ClemonsMelissa M. Mrs.South Section
1361SmithFrankSouth Section
1362SmithHattieSouth Section
1371DampMrs. DeliaSouth Section
1375MungerchildSouth Section
1376MungerJames AllanSouth Section
1383HarrisonLouisaSouth Section
1386HarrisonWilliamSouth Section
1384PascoeSarah C. (Mrs. William)South Section
1381PascoeWalterSouth Section
1382PascoeWillardSouth Section
1385PascoeWilliamMN. InfantrySouth Section
1394GilesErnest S.South Section
1391GilesH. H.South Section
1392GilesSarah Mrs.South Section
1393GilesNancy AnnaSouth Section
1402BakerCharles A.South Section
1401BakerJuliaSouth Section
1403BakerHelen Sophia Mrs.South Section
1404RogersHelen Nellie BakerSouth Section
1413SouthwickAllenSouth Section
1411SouthwickLucy E.South Section
1412SouthwickMarySouth Section
1414SouthwickWilliam F.South Section
1421CarllFrank A.South Section
1426DeForestDr. L. J.South Section
1424YarringtinGeorge W.South Section
1425YarringtinMalissaSouth Section
1431EckertJaneSouth Section
1433EckertIsaacSouth Section
1432EckertSally M.South Section
1434ReynoldsClaude ESouth Section
1436ReynoldsHarrietSouth Section
1435ReynoldsHarveySouth Section
1437ReynoldsSamuel L.MN. InfantrySouth Section
1445ThorbornLydiaSouth Section
1442ThorbornJames Sr.South Section
1441ThorbornMargaret (Mrs. J.)South Section
1443ThorbornWilliamSouth Section
1446ThorbornWilliam E.South Section
1447WoloverMargaret May ThorbornSouth Section
1444WolovertwinsSouth Section
1459CoughlinCharles JamesSouth Section
1456CoughlinCharles S.South Section
1457CoughlinGeorge CharlesSouth Section
1458CoughlinMary EllenSouth Section
1455O'BanioninfantSouth Section
1455O'BanioninfantSouth Section
1453PittmanForenceSouth Section
1454PittmanGeorge FrankSouth Section
1452PittmanMarySouth Section
1451TildenMrs.South Section
1461DouglassJamesSouth Section
1462DouglassEliza Mrs.South Section
1464EricksonMarietta Mrs.South Section
1465GreelyJas2nd MN. InfantrySouth Section
1472NewillA.South Section
1474SollE. E.South Section
1475WaldenE. D.South Section
1473WaldenEmilySouth Section
1471WaldenMartha E.South Section
1484MinerAnna LouiseSouth Section
1481MinerGeorge E.South Section
1485MinerHenry R.South Section
1483MinerJames E.South Section
1482MinerLewis B.South Section
1486MinerSarah A.South Section
1487MinerWilliam HarrisonSouth Section
1491MillspaughClarissaSouth Section
1495YoungloveEliza M.South Section
1492YoungloveJohn C.South Section
1494YoungloveLillian M.South Section
1493YoungloveNannie M.South Section
1503HarrisonIda T. HolbrookSouth Section
1504HolbrookEmery RalphSouth Section
1505HolbrookKirby L.South Section
1501TownsendLewisVeteranSouth Section
1506TownsendMettaSouth Section
1502TownsendLewis Mrs.South Section
1514GasnikDorothy MaySouth Section
1511LeasureLevasa Mrs.South Section
1512SnellAnna Mrs.South Section
1513SnellMaudSouth Section
1525BrainardDaisy L.South Section
1526BrainardInfantSouth Section
1521NortonEdward L.South Section
1522NortonMinnie K.South Section
1536BoothLt. WilliamMexican WarSouth Section
1532PowerschildSouth Section
1531StoweBethel ESouth Section
1534StoweMina RiddellSouth Section
1533Wilson2 childrenSouth Section
1546HarrisArthur ASouth Section
1543HaynesJames C. (Sargent)MN. InfantrySouth Section
1545Lindinfant -2South Section
1542LindMary J.South Section
1544LindMikeSouth Section
1541LindRosaSouth Section
1548OlsonTeresaSouth Section
1547OlsonWilliamSouth Section
1553DornMary AnnSouth Section
1552DornMelchiCivil WarSouth Section
1555DornOttoSouth Section
1554DornRosaSouth Section
1556DornWillieSouth Section
1562CramGeorge W.South Section
1563CramHiram D.South Section
1563Craminfant (son of Hiram)South Section
1561CramJennie S.South Section
1566TumanHenryInd. CalvarySouth Section
1565TumanMary Ann Mrs.South Section
1564TumanWilliamSouth Section
1571NelsonNickSouth Section
1572SievekeKarlSouth Section
1572SievekeFriedricke Mrs.South Section
1576WetzelDavid WilliamSouth Section
1575WetzelLola M.South Section
1584HopkinsEstherSouth Section
1585HopkinsWilliamSouth Section
1582RuedyAndrewSouth Section
1581RuedyMarySouth Section
1594LindChristopherSouth Section
1595LindChristopher's parentsSouth Section
1591LindFrederick ElizabethSouth Section
1593LindHanna (Mrs. Christopher)South Section
1592LindHenrySouth Section
1605BakerHenrySouth Section
1601BakerOpalSouth Section
1604BornJohannaSouth Section
1603DeidriekNickSouth Section
1601KaupaGladysSouth Section
1606KendallBernesseSouth Section
1602OlsonJohanna Mrs.South Section
1613BakerAllrickSouth Section
1615BaumannAugustSouth Section
1617BaumannMaxSouth Section
1614HobanArlyne J.South Section
1616KaupaInfantSouth Section
1612KroenkeErnestSouth Section
1611RussellinfantSouth Section
1626BealClifford C.South Section
1622BunnImmanuelSouth Section
1623ChambersImmanuelSouth Section
1625FranciscochildSouth Section
1621HeyerMetaSouth Section
1624WightmanLoisSouth Section
1632AthertonNathanialSouth Section
1635BeldenClaytonSouth Section
1631BowmanMagdaleneSouth Section
1636FullerFrederichSouth Section
1634JohnsoninfantSouth Section
1634JohnsoninfantSouth Section
1633OlsoninfantSouth Section
1641 CRBeavensEdna C.South Section
1641BeavensLarry M.South Section
1642BeavensLyleSouth Section
1643BowmanLaura A. (Waggoman)South Section
1642 at footCoxSaundraSouth Section
1646 CRJohnstonEsther MarieSouth Section
1648LaneDelia M.South Section
1647LaneMorris D.South Section
1648 CRMungerLillian VirginiaSouth Section
1645 CRWebsterBert B.South Section
1645WebsterCarl CameronSouth Section
1644WebsterElizabeth (Lizzie)South Section
1645 CRWebsterToddSouth Section
1654ChambersElizabeth AnnSouth Section
1653ChambersWilliam P.South Section
1655LiljedahlBessieSouth Section
1656LiljedahlEdwardSouth Section
1652SmithsonJohn S.South Section
1651SmithsonSynthia N.South Section
1662FritzAdolph G.South Section
1665FritzAnna C.South Section
1664FritzbabySouth Section
1663FritzEmma J.South Section
1661FritzGeorge A. Sr.Army WWIISouth Section
1666HartEllen A.South Section
1664RichiegirlSouth Section
1664RichieJoyce FritzSouth Section
1667RichiePamelaSouth Section
1673HarrisBerthaSouth Section
1672HarrisEnos H.South Section
1671HillerHarrySouth Section
1671HillerSpencerSouth Section
1675ResslerFrankSouth Section
1676ResslerLouis JohnSouth Section
1674ResslerMollieSouth Section
1683BeachWalter CraftsSouth Section
1682JohnsonchildSouth Section
1681JohnsonStephen Dr.VeteranSouth Section
1686SquierAda C. (Mrs. Charles)South Section
1687SquierCharles E.South Section
1684VolkmanAugustaSouth Section
1685VolkmanCharlesCalvary Civil WarSouth Section
1692GrabowR. W.South Section
1691KoltinfantSouth Section
1703GasinkInfantSouth Section
1707GasinkMary Helen TownsendSouth Section
1706TownsendCarrie ElnoraSouth Section
1705TownsendInfant TwinsSouth Section
1704TownsendIrving WilliamSouth Section
170alleyTownsendJaredCivil War Co. #32nd WISouth Section
1702TownsendRozilla E. ( Mrs. Jared)South Section
1701Townsend MonumentSouth Section
1713FarringtonMarySouth Section
1717FarringtonMary HelenSouth Section
1716FarringtonLaura M (Mrs. Frank)South Section
1715FarringtonMyrtle F.South Section
1712FarringtonNellie B.South Section
1714FarringtonS. A.South Section
1711FarringtonSerenus HowardSouth Section
1725BergesHerbertSouth Section
1723BergesMarthaSouth Section
1724BergesMathiasSouth Section
1722MenardDavid J.South Section
1721MenardLydiaSouth Section
1734GroverFidelia InezSouth Section
1733GroverGordonSouth Section
1735GroverIda B.South Section
1732GroverLucille A.South Section
1736GroverSilas E.South Section
1731JohnsonFlorence GroverSouth Section
1741RobertsMary A.South Section
1742RobertsNellie F.South Section
1743TompkinsEmma RobertsSouth Section
1744TompkinsCharles B.South Section
1754BarnetteHermine (Mrs. A.V.)South Section
1756ImmTheodore Mrs.South Section
1755ImmTheodoreSouth Section
1751ReynoldsFredSouth Section
1753ReynoldsAlmira Mrs.South Section
1752ReynoldsRichard R.South Section
1764BrownEbenSouth Section
1763BrownEben Mrs.South Section
1767CampbellEvalyn ClaySouth Section
1766ClayWillis M. (M.D.)South Section
1765ClayElla M. Mrs.South Section
1762PearsonJohn G.South Section
1761PearsonMary E.South Section
1776ReynoldsArchibold E.VeteranSouth Section
1775ReynoldsBridget L.South Section
1773UllomCaroline RaeSouth Section
1772UllomMarkSouth Section
1771UllomRosettaSouth Section
1782GronsethBertha M.South Section
1783GronsethOle H. Sr.South Section
1785KenneyEdward S.South Section
1786KenneyHenrySouth Section
1784KenneyMary J.South Section
1786TrotterEuniceSouth Section
1795BertkeHenry G.South Section
1796GibbsF. C.South Section
1791JacksonJ. A.South Section
1792NahlovskyFrena MSouth Section
1794NahlovskyMary E.South Section
1793NahlovskyRoy S.South Section
1804BugbyEugene ASouth Section
1805BugbyMary Elizbeth ReynoldsSouth Section
1801DornConradSouth Section
1802PrettymanJennie B MatsonSouth Section
1811BaileyRose JaneSouth Section
1816EricksonGlenn ASouth Section
1814HaydenAdelia C. (Mrs. R. J.)South Section
1815HaydenRichard J.South Section
1823MinerErnestineSouth Section
1822MinerJohn R.South Section
1826MinerLeon ESouth Section
1821MinerMercelia B. (Mrs. John)South Section
1831FinkeClaraSouth Section
1833FinkeErnest R.South Section
1832FinkeHulda (Mrs. Ernest)South Section
1835HagelAdeline (or Lena)South Section
1834HagelClarence R.South Section
1836HagelRudolph F.South Section
1845BurgessEmelineSouth Section
1846BurgessNathaniel L.South Section
1843HarveyElizabethSouth Section
1842PeachPrudieSouth Section
1841PeachRichard W.South Section
1844ReymundNettieSouth Section
1855LittlePhebeSouth Section
1851RoeglinBerthaSouth Section
1854RoeglinFriederich ChristianSouth Section
1853RoeglinOttilie Mrs.South Section
1852RoeglinOtto FriedrichSouth Section
1864BittrichDorothy I.South Section
1863BittrichHarry CarlSouth Section
1865Bittrichinfant at footSouth Section
1865BittrichWalter FerdinandSouth Section
1862FesselHerman C. J.South Section
1861FesselLydia A.South Section
1866MunzkeAugustSouth Section
1875KelmDoraSouth Section
1876KelmGustave HSouth Section
1874KelmHelmuth M.South Section
1881CorcoranCaroline O.South Section
1883CorcoranDavid E.South Section
1882CorcoranWalter RussellSouth Section
1886CourtneyEdward D.South Section
1885CourtneyIrene MildredSouth Section
1891GuernseyLawrence H.South Section
1893GuernseyMartha (Mrs.Richard)South Section
1894GuernseyRichardSouth Section
1896RinehartElmer T.South Section
1895RinehartHulda B.South Section
1892RinehartSarah A.South Section
1903HoyWilliamSouth Section
1901LesterAnna RardinSouth Section
1902RardinNelson A.Infantry Spanish American WarSouth Section
1905RipleyAlbertMN.Infantry Civil WarSouth Section
1904RipleyMrs. JanetSouth Section
1911BauerAlice SaraSouth Section
1914GennowWilliam F.South Section
1925BesekeAugusta (Mrs. Samuel)South Section
1923BesekePearl M.South Section
1926BesekeRudolph B.South Section
1922BesekeSamuelSouth Section
1924BesekeSamuel Sr.South Section
1921BesekeWalter P.South Section
1933MerkautschFrankSouth Section
1932MerkautschJohnSouth Section
1934OlsenMartinSouth Section
1946BugbeeChauncyMinnesota InfantrySouth Section
1944MlenekJames R. Jr.South Section
1945MlenekMaySouth Section
1943PischelCatharinaSouth Section
1942PischelFred A.South Section
1952CoonCharles DavidSouth Section
1954CoonJohn D.MN. Calvary Civil WarSouth Section
1953CoonLaura C.South Section
1951CoonOliver GeorgeSouth Section
1956SutterAlbert J.South Section
1955SutterSusan E.South Section
1963FloydCarolineSouth Section
1962FloydClarenceSouth Section
1961FloydFannie J.South Section
1965PetersonMrs. Fannie & babySouth Section
1966VanGuilderAlonzoVeteran Civil WarSouth Section
1964VanGuilderChloe (Mrs. Bert)South Section
1975PischelBertha A.South Section
1976PischelFrank J.South Section
1974PischelIrene F.South Section
1971TookerHarriet Mrs.South Section
1972TookerStephen B.South Section
1984ChaseCharles GiddeonSouth Section
1983ChaseCharlotte E.South Section
1986JohnsonIraSouth Section
1987JohnsonJacob O. (Jake)VeteranSouth Section
1982RobertsJohn L.MN. InfantrySouth Section
1981RobertsEsther (Mrs. Jacob L.)South Section
1985YoungerAnna E.South Section
2002GrayCharles AustinSouth Section
2003GrayCharlotte Louise RogersSouth Section
2011ToellerAlice E. Mrs.South Section
2012WhiteAnnie M.South Section
2022LukerMarieSouth Section
2023LukerWilliam H.South Section
2025RobbinsDavid R.South Section
2021SchumackerChrishannaSouth Section
2024WhewellJulia E. RobbinsSouth Section
2032BatlikJosephSouth Section
2031BatlikKatherine Mrs.South Section
2034SloatsAndrewVeteranSouth Section
2035SloatsMinnie Mrs.South Section
2041ChaseCyrus L.South Section
2042ChaseEllen Rebeca Benson & childSouth Section
2047ChaseElmerSouth Section
2043ChaseSidneySouth Section
2046ChaseThomasSouth Section
2045TroyerCyrus M.South Section
204TroyerWilliam L. Dr.South Section
2044TroyerEdna ChaseSouth Section
2045TroyerMelvin S.South Section
2052KanneAuguste M.South Section
2051KanneFred FSouth Section
2055KaupaEllis AgnesSouth Section
2055KaupaSadie DorothySouth Section
2056LukerMilton E.South Section
2053LukerAnna M. (Mrs. Roy)South Section
2054LukerRoy E.South Section
2565HunterEric DuaneSouth Section
2564PerkinsLucille E.South Section
2563PerkinsLydia M.South Section
2562PerkinsRalph EarlSouth Section
2573GrobBlanche G.South Section
2572MillsJennie MillerSouth Section
2571MillsMary JaneSouth Section
2574MillsWilliamSouth Section
2583KinneyGeorgeSouth Section
2581KinneyJohnSouth Section
2584KinneyMargaretSouth Section
2582KinneyElizabeth Ruth (Mrs. Peter)South Section
2596PerkinsGarySouth Section
2592PerkinsHazel A.South Section
2595PerkinsIda Mae L.South Section
2593PerkinsMarion MSouth Section
2591PerkinsMary AnnSouth Section
2594PerkinsVirgil V.South Section
2601Van FleetCharles L.South Section
2602Van FleetCecelia J. (C. L.)South Section
2603Van FleetLloyd C.South Section
2604Van FleetMinnie L.South Section
2612FahningCarolineSouth Section
2613FahningJohn ChristianSouth Section
2611FahningJohn EdwardSouth Section
2616 CRHintonBarbara Anne FahningSouth Section
2623AndersonMatilda KinnSouth Section
2626FullerFrederick L.South Section
2624KinBenSouth Section
2625KinKatherineSouth Section
2622KinMathilda (Mrs. Ole)South Section
2621KinOle GSouth Section
2635AthertonDavidSouth Section
2632AthertonEttaSouth Section
2631AthertonMaria L.South Section
2633AthertonMartin OleSouth Section
2634AthertonSarah MarthaSouth Section
2636SanfordArmittaSouth Section
2637SanfordWesley E.South Section
2645ChaseCharles LouisSouth Section
2646ChaseLeRoy T.Army WWIISouth Section
2644ChaseMabel E.South Section
2643StavenauHenriettaSouth Section
2641StavenauSamuelSouth Section
2642StavenauTheodoreSouth Section
2651HobanBlanch I.South Section
2653HobanEdith M.South Section
2652HobanJay B.South Section
2654QuastHelen D.South Section
2655QuastLuella L.South Section
2666HartwichCarl A.South Section
2665HartwichMarie L.South Section
2662OlsonLilia M.South Section
2663OlsonMartha M.South Section
2664OlsonOscarSouth Section
2661OlsonWillard L.South Section
2674HermelAddie PeachSouth Section
2675HermelLouieSouth Section
2671HintzAugustSouth Section
2672HintzPaulinaSouth Section
3113HurlbuttMary LouiseSouth Section
3115StoweAddie JaneSouth Section
3111StoweGladys M.South Section
3114StoweHarry TowerSouth Section
3116StoweHerbert HughSouth Section
3112StoweMaude E.South Section
3124BohlenAlvina Mrs.South Section
3125BohlenDiedrichSouth Section
3122KadingHenrySouth Section
3121KadingWilhelmina Mrs.South Section
3133EricksonJohnSouth Section
3136FerchGustaveSouth Section
3135FerchMinnie Mrs.South Section
3142 CRAndersonAgnes J. GishSouth Section
3141AndersonAxel T.South Section
314N. alley CRAndersonHoward M.Army WWIISouth Section
3142AndersonJohn WalterArmy Para WWIISouth Section
314N. alley CRAndersonLeora ElizabethSouth Section
3145MonsonCarl H.South Section
3144MonsonMartha M.South Section
3151CoughlinAgathaSouth Section
3152CoughlinClydeSouth Section
3153CoughlinPhyllisSouth Section
3155HagenKnuteSouth Section
3154LynchPauline (Polly) A.South Section
3156PautzArthur WilliamNavy WWISouth Section
3164RardinEdward W.South Section
3165RardinLillian Mabel FallowsSouth Section
3162RardinMary LouiseSouth Section
3163RardinSamuel JesseInfantry Spanish American WarSouth Section
3176AlexanderCharles E.South Section
3175AlexanderClara O.South Section
3173AlexanderEliasSouth Section
3174AlexanderElias A. Jr.South Section
3173AlexanderGeorge MaynardSouth Section
3173AlexanderMarySouth Section
3174AlexanderSarahSouth Section
3176' alleyBakerGladysSouth Section
3176' alleyBakerOpalSouth Section
3184BergElsie A. (Mrs. Otto)South Section
3183ImmHermanSouth Section
3182ImmIda L.South Section
3186KruegerGustavSouth Section
3185KruegerLouiseSouth Section
3194JohnsonEmilySouth Section
3193OlsonTeresaSouth Section
3196StapelCorolius T.South Section
3195StapelHerbert W.South Section
3192WeissAdamSouth Section
3191WeissEmma L. (Mrs. Adam)South Section
3203AlbrechtRicky DeanSouth Section
3214McGrawTimothySouth Section
3212NierenzFred W.South Section
3211NorcrossFrankSouth Section
3216ReetzRalph A.Navy WWIISouth Section
3213ReetzWilbur EldonNavy WWIISouth Section
3222DickinsonGeorgeSouth Section
3225MillerGeorge LarryArmy WWIISouth Section
3224MillerMarjorie M.South Section
5526ChaseGeorge L.Army WWIISouth Section
5525ChaseJeanette M.South Section
5522GeyerDaniel K.South Section
5524GeyerKenneth CArmy WWIISouth Section
5523GeyerMildred E.South Section
5521GeyerTricia LouiseSouth Section
5533GeyerDavid MerleSouth Section
5531GeyerHenriettaSouth Section
5531AGeyerTheodore R. "Teddy"South Section
5534KanneDonna LeeSouth Section
5535KanneLorna E.South Section
5536KanneRoland A.South Section
5545SchulzElizabeth (Betty) B.South Section
5546SchulzPaul F.Army WWIISouth Section
5542WolfDale A.South Section
5543WolfJacob AlanSouth Section
5551BockLawrence W.Army WWIISouth Section
5552FritzAnna FaySouth Section
5553FritzEarl G.Army WWIISouth Section
5555GrundhofferKirk R.South Section
5554GrundhofferShirley A.South Section
5561GeyerJudithSouth Section
5566GrundhofferAmbrose "Doc"South Section
5565 CRGrundhofferIda P.South Section
5567AHankensonNellie EttaSouth Section
5562LamontGrace M.South Section
5564PosegateRussell W.South Section
5563PosegateVera E.South Section
5572MillerHerbert M.South Section
5584ButlerAlvin B.Army WWIISouth Section
5583ButlerEloise HarrietSouth Section
5582HeberleeCalvin T.Army WWIISouth Section
5581HeberleeVerlee MaeSouth Section
5594HilemanRobert D.Marines WWIISouth Section
5593HilemanShirley M.South Section
5591 CRHollingElsie J.South Section
5592HollingRonald R.Navy KoreaSouth Section
5596PiersonBettie CarolSouth Section
5595WeilageSylvia JeanSouth Section
5616StoweRichard LawrenceArmy KoreaSouth Section
5624HankinsRitaSouth Section
255A5 CRArnoldJoanSouth Section
255A2AthertonBenjamin L.WW ISouth Section
255A1AthertonCelia V.South Section
255AAlley CRCarlsonAdolph GunnardSouth Section
255AAlley CRCarlsonCarmella J.South Section
255A5KurthAileen R. MoeSouth Section
255A6MoeGeorge I.South Section
263A2 CRHoltanChester HanleySouth Section
263A4HoltanTheodore Dr.South Section
263A2 CRHoltanGladys LynnSouth Section
263A3HoltanMabel EvangelineSouth Section
263B2JohnsonErnest S Dr.South Section
263B1JohnsonMargaret B.South Section
263C4DehnLouis P.South Section
263C3DehnRosaSouth Section
263C1EblingEmma C.South Section
263C2EblingLouis JohnSouth Section
267A3MillerElizabeth E. P.South Section
267A4MillerMelvin EervinSouth Section
553A1AthertonWesley W.South Section
553A6CarlsonRicky G.South Section
553A2KisorEmmaSouth Section
553A3KisorHerbert L.South Section
553A4SherrattBeatrice L.South Section
553A5SherrattRobert W.South Section